Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Ruth AndersenKJegerup116161,061,061
2Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet1318963,061,5596466
3Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet2318862,762,5646361
4Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1319063,362,5666559
5Birgit SidelmannKJels1212763,563,56661
6Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet2319765,763,5597068
7Krista HansenKSkodborg0319163,763,7586568
8Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet3320167,064,0597369
9Edith SørensenKSkodborg016565,065,065
10Birgit HarriesKJels3320468,065,5637368
11Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet0213165,565,56962
12Asta ChristensenKJels2213266,066,06567
13Inge WindKJels4321270,767,0787361
14Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2320167,067,0696567
15Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0320267,367,3686470
16Karen KristensenKOksenvad3320167,067,5786657
17Inge M. HansenKOksenvad2321270,768,0785876
18Lillian DammKOksenvad2320769,068,0777159
19Rita AndersenKSkodborg016868,068,068
20Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet116868,068,068
21Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1321471,368,5677770
22Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
23Marie BekKJels0214070,069,07169
24Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet0320769,069,0726966
25Inga AntzackKJels1321672,069,5777168
26Else Koch HansenKSkodborg2320969,769,7627077
27Carina HansenKLerte1321070,070,0726870
28Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1321371,070,0687372
29Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0214271,071,06775
30Astrid RønnowKOksenvad2321070,071,0746868
31Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0321772,371,0747568
32Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0214371,571,56677
33Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
34Birgit OtteKSkodborg2321672,072,0677970
35Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1322173,772,5767570
36Aase JepsenKSkodborg0321872,772,7637580
37Signe BrommannKJegerup0214673,073,07769
38Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad0322173,773,0807566
39Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad117373,073,073
40Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg1214673,073,06878
41Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
42Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1214874,074,07177
43Rose FiskerKLerte1322274,074,0827169
44Genny SørensenKLerte1322474,774,7797570
45Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0322575,075,0677682
46Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg017575,075,075
47Helga MadsenKJegerup2322675,375,3748468
48Bente MosegaardKJegerup2215175,575,58269
49Inger StormKJegerup017676,076,076
50Martina ThorssonKJels1215678,076,07680
51Tove BeckKJels0323377,776,0718181
52Bodil StaalKSkodborg117676,076,076
53Aase OlsenKOksenvad1322976,376,5886576
54Grethe AndersenKJegerup1323678,778,7798374
55Marianna KristensenKLerte0323678,778,7837776
56Edith SchmidtKJegerup0323779,079,0857874
57Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0324481,380,0808084
58Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3325083,380,5838978
59Linda HansenKLerte1324481,381,3917182
60Jenny EbsenKSkodborg0216381,581,58083
1Chris PlougborgMJels4320066,758,0845759
2Frank FallesenMOksenvad3318561,759,0676751
3Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet2318963,059,0567162
4Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet0212060,059,06159
5Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet016060,060,060
6Børge ChristensenMJels4212261,061,06260
7Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2318662,061,0596463
8Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet3318662,061,0606264
9Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1212261,061,06260
10Thomas AntzackMJels2319163,761,5686261
11Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet1318762,361,5626461
12Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet1319364,361,5645970
13Helge SimonsenMJels2213668,062,06274
14Keld NielsenMOksenvad1212864,062,06662
15Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet1319364,363,0636763
16Holger HansenMØ.Lindet4319163,763,5636464
17Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1319966,363,5636472
18Bendt HarriesMJels5319163,764,0556373
19Egon LundMJels3320167,064,0637365
20Torben DallMOksenvad2212964,564,06564
21Torben BreinbjergMJels3320668,764,5667763
22Aksel OttesenMJels316565,065,065
23Ejvind JensenMJels2320769,065,0776466
24Niels ClausenMJels0320668,765,0677663
25Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg0213065,065,06466
26Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet2213768,565,06572
27Ejgil WindMOksenvad5319665,365,5706165
28Erling FjeldstedMLerte1319966,366,3656866
29Peter SørensenMLerte0319966,366,3626770
30Michael BertelsenMSkodborg4320066,766,7626672
31Børge FiskerMLerte0320167,067,0706665
32Børge BrinkMSkodborg0320267,367,3696766
33Anton SnedikerMOksenvad2320167,067,5796656
34Erling PetersenMOksenvad0321371,067,5757860
35Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad1321471,367,5706579
36John KristensenMOksenvad0213567,567,56867
37Kaj WindMJels0320668,768,0706571
38Tage TransMOksenvad3320066,768,0776459
39Verner JepsenMSkodborg1320568,368,3637171
40Bjarne KristensenMLerte0320769,069,0696573
41Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0321070,069,0696972
42Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet2213869,069,07464
43Alf JansenMJels1321973,069,5806673
44Hans Jørgen skjøthMLerte2214070,070,07169
45Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
46Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1320367,770,0796163
47Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1214070,070,06773
48Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0214673,070,07076
49Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0321170,370,3776569
50Arne OtteMSkodborg2321270,770,7617675
51Holger BertelsenMJels0322073,371,0786676
52Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0321471,371,0767266
53Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1321471,371,3716974
54Bjarne BrommannMJegerup0214371,571,58162
55Erik IversenMJels4321170,371,5656878
56Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0321571,771,7707075
57Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2321371,072,0776967
58Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup3321772,372,3647974
59Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup1214572,572,57075
60Frits ChristoffersenMJels2322274,072,5687777
61Rasmus SchultzMJels0322575,072,5806877
62Claus HansenMLerte2321872,772,7837065
63Peter JepsenMJegerup1214673,073,06779
64Dennis HolmMLerte2322073,373,3717574
65Anton MosegaardMJegerup2214773,573,57671
66Finn BennetzenMSkodborg1322374,374,3747277
67Harry FreundMJegerup0322474,774,7737774
68Kurt KimoseMLerte3322474,774,7767672
69Erling HansenMOksenvad0322173,775,0827168
70Aage MunksgårdMJels0215175,575,58170
71Albert MadsenMJegerup2322775,775,7797474
72Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup2322775,775,7797771
73Jørgen HansenMJels017676,076,076
74Hans KockMOksenvad0215276,076,08072
75Børge OlsenMJegerup017777,077,077
76Ejner JensenMJegerup0323277,377,3867769
77Ivan RoloffMJegerup1323478,078,0808866
78Mogens BlåbjergMLerte0324481,381,3758683
79Jørgen NissenMSkodborg018686,086,086