Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Edith SørensenKSkodborg3318060,062,0735651
2Christa SchmidtKSkodborg3425162,862,758646663
3Rita AndersenKSkodborg1212964,563,06366
4Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1424962,363,359696457
5Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet3532665,263,36756736565
6Inge RadfelderKLerte2533667,263,76570747156
7Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet1320568,364,5677662
8Signe BromannKJegerup4426365,865,064616969
9Anni HansenKOksenvad1321070,065,0757065
10Marianne BrinkKSkodborg2426265,565,563766657
11Marie BekKJels3320468,066,0726369
12Carina HansenKLerte2426967,366,076607162
13Aase JepsenKSkodborg2319966,366,3557173
14Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet4533366,666,57267677057
15Martina ThorssonKJels1213768,567,07067
16Tove NielsenKJels1320167,067,0736167
17Karen KristensenKOksenvad1320769,067,0737460
18Inga AntzackKJels6533466,867,36472696465
19Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4533266,467,38063597159
20Maria LindahlKJegerup3535070,067,76978746564
21Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0427969,867,767766571
22Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet1427167,867,876596769
23Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet2427568,868,066677171
24Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet3427368,368,373636869
25Marianna KristensenKLerte0320769,069,0747162
26Rose FiskerKLerte1535571,069,07370767264
27Lillian DammKOksenvad2533366,669,06075596673
28Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels1535170,269,56066728073
29Esther LauritsenKJels0535470,869,57676706369
30Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet0320969,770,0697268
31Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0428471,070,369737765
32Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1428270,570,576726767
33Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet1535971,870,57864777268
34Helga MadsenKJegerup2428872,070,776647177
35Ruth AndersenKJegerup1536773,471,07678796371
36Inge WindKJels1535571,071,07172796370
37Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017171,071,071
38Linda HansenKLerte0535971,871,07674727265
39Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg0214371,571,07271
40Birgit OtteKSkodborg3534669,271,36659718961
41Annemette JørgensenKOksenvad0428972,371,777677471
42Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet0537274,471,87664857077
43Birgit HarriesKJels2321772,372,0737470
44Birgit SidelmannKJels2321672,072,0777762
45Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad2321672,072,0766971
46Astrid RønnowKOksenvad3428972,372,771736976
47Krista HansenKSkodborg0535370,672,88061737762
48Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1214673,073,08561
49Grethe AndersenKJegerup2537675,273,37184737276
50Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2537875,673,88168837472
51Aase OlsenKOksenvad1536673,275,36983716875
52Bente BatzKØ.Lindet1538577,075,88468827675
53Else ClausenKJels1430476,076,375867766
54Edith SchmidtKJegerup4323377,777,7728774
55Maja BondeKOksenvad0432882,077,772849577
56Jytte ArnfredKJegerup1540881,678,38291777583
57Tove BeckKJels0539679,279,57190837478
58Inger StormKJegerup0539679,281,07578847287
59Esther KnudsenKJels0216281,081,07686
60Ingrid MunksgårdKJels0433283,083,089867681
61Margit NissenKJels018383,083,083
62Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0541583,085,09883738675
63Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet018585,085,085
1Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet5529559,057,36049666258
2Willy RadfelderMLerte4531062,058,75863617157
3Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet3529458,859,06059586156
4Bent AndersenMSkodborg016161,061,061
5Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet3530561,061,06760566161
6Børge FiskerMLerte2531162,261,36765606257
7Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2425764,362,061716263
8Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet3531763,462,36656686661
9Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg6425563,863,064666560
10Ejgil WindMOksenvad6532364,663,37271615762
11Erling HansenMOksenvad2532565,063,75970726262
12Albert MadsenMJegerup1425964,864,366617260
13Verner JepsenMSkodborg6425463,564,361637159
14Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet7532765,464,58152696659
15Thomas AntzackMJels2532665,265,06667676660
16Kurt KimoseMLerte0533967,865,06970746561
17Niels ClausenMJels1426967,365,373706660
18Keld NielsenMOksenvad1532765,465,36373576866
19Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet5426967,365,357737069
20Ejvind JensenMJels3532765,465,56469686165
21Frank FallesenMOksenvad1426766,865,770726263
22Villy BatzMØ.Lindet6533867,665,87152756872
23Bjarne KristensenMLerte1534368,666,07277666860
24Claus HansenMLerte3533066,066,07065676563
25Tage TransMOksenvad0427167,866,070686469
26Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5531963,866,35963586178
27Børge BrinkMSkodborg4532565,066,37057647460
28Holger HansenMØ.Lindet3319966,366,3785764
29Peter SørensenMLerte0533767,466,77370646763
30Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup3533567,067,06668656373
31Bjarne ChristensenMLerte0213467,067,06569
32Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2430075,067,082698465
33Erling PetersenMOksenvad1426566,367,062736169
34Chris PlougborgMJels2320267,367,3667066
35Michael BertelsenMSkodborg3533967,867,57954667169
36Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5427067,567,570596576
37Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup3535170,268,07262687574
38Bendt HarriesMJels3533466,868,06165846262
39Niels NissenMJels016868,068,068
40Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0213668,068,07363
41John KristensenMOksenvad3319866,068,0627660
42Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg0213668,068,07165
43John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3533767,468,37854647863
44Anton SnedikerMOksenvad3535571,068,77776617269
45Holger BertelsenMJels3533567,068,86078667556
46Frits ChristoffersenMJels1320769,069,0717165
47Dennis HolmMLerte0214572,569,06976
48Andreas DahlMOksenvad016969,069,069
49Hans KockMOksenvad1214271,069,06973
50Karsten HansenMOksenvad016969,069,069
51Hans Koch HansenMSkodborg2427468,569,067737757
52Leif KjærgaardMJegerup2429273,069,581727762
53Erik IversenMJels2534769,469,86875676968
54Kaj WindMJels2535270,469,86568786873
55Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup0428471,070,063747176
56Gert ReinhardtMOksenvad2214371,570,07370
57Finn BennetzenMSkodborg5427368,370,083637354
58Aksel OttesenMJels0428170,370,374666774
59Arne OtteMSkodborg1534869,670,37467737658
60Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet2534769,470,87666648160
61Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet4535971,871,08257758065
62Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad3321471,371,3607876
63Egon LundMJels2535971,871,56677806373
64Arne DahlMOksenvad3214371,571,56479
65Arvid MadsenMSkodborg0320668,771,5638261
66Aage MunksgårdMJels2428771,871,876707071
67Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2535671,271,87664687969
68Arne V. HansenMSkodborg0214472,072,06777
69Helge SimonsenMJels2429674,072,376687379
70Peter JepsenMJegerup1321973,073,0777270
71Alf JansenMJels017373,073,073
72Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2428972,373,063757081
73Anton MosegaardMJegerup2536773,473,37174757374
74Børge OlsenMJegerup2535771,473,36769806873
75Ejner JensenMJegerup1537074,073,37470787672
76Ivan RoloffMJegerup1537374,673,37277767672
77Harry FreundMJegerup1536773,473,77568797174
78Rasmus SchultzMJels0322274,074,0748068
79Henry ChristensenMJegerup0538677,274,37386727778
80Claus CarstensMJegerup0215075,075,08169
81Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0538276,475,37682777968
82Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad0322976,375,5788467
83Per LauridsenMSkodborg1538376,677,88166709472
84Frank JørgensenMOksenvad0432080,081,095777078