Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Inga AntzackKJels71065665,662,0OK80635660697366605871
2Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet8957764,162,0OK667457576865646363
3Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet3637262,062,2OK636164666256
4Helga MadsenKJegerup101069169,163,2OK89706777656566576372
5Ruth AndersenKJegerup2853466,863,4OK7761736370626761
6Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet71064364,363,4OK61796962656754646260
7Esther LauritsenKJels51069069,064,8OK76637370727559637069
8Karen KristensenKOksenvad7851864,865,0OK7066727263606055
9Krista HansenKSkodborg71065965,965,6OK66586270665769666679
10Inge WindKJels91067967,966,0OK83686564725867706270
11Carina HansenKLerte5961668,466,0OK816865746165696172
12Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet51065365,366,0OK63657067697058606863
13Marianna KristensenKLerte41069369,366,6OK66716973806768765865
14Edith SchmidtKJegerup91071171,167,2OK73767467647864786770
15Rose FiskerKLerte6964371,467,2OK608375816767826266
16Signe BrommannKJegerup31073373,367,8OK82787179547772787072
17Marie BekKJels6962469,367,8OK866968646767636575
18Birgit HarriesKJels51070470,468,2OK77707365677274736370
19Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet91069269,268,2OK64856665637072657963
20Aase OlsenKOksenvad1961268,068,6OK647271666864667368
21Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet2854067,568,6OK7068627270657162
22Lillian DammKOksenvad61069269,269,0OK64837582706664665765
23Grethe AndersenKJegerup31073173,169,2OK79717978648566706772
24Inger StormKJegerup31073373,369,2OK77796672727964757277
25Asta ChristensenKJels51072172,169,2OK80667768667276737073
26Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet3962969,969,2OK816772726960637867
27Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1857471,870,0OK7369746973717768
28Lissy LemvigKSkodborg4961968,870,2OK736560707263746874
29Inge M. HansenKOksenvad0856871,070,4OK6679837566676567
30Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet61071471,470,4OK77776361747770668663
31Linda HansenKLerte01073373,370,8OK64767076837370737771
32Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg3855068,871,2OK6870617663656087
33Christa SchmidtKSkodborg4857071,371,6OK7163728065786774
34Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet31073873,872,0OK66766375777874698476
35Aase JepsenKSkodborg1965672,972,6OK747967737164677685
36Genny SørensenKLerte31077877,873,8OK82817685727772806984
37Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0858573,174,2OK9074736772676973
38Margit CarstensKJegerup2860976,175,0OK8873736989806869
39Tove BeckKJels3971179,075,2OK759272837882807376
40Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0869186,488,2OK84998275847987101
41Edith SørensenKSkodborg3319063,360,0696160
42Birgit SidelmannKJels2426867,061,072556774
43Bodil StaalKSkodborg2212864,063,06365
44Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet016363,063,063
45Marianne BrinkKSkodborg4746666,665,363716858667367
46Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad4640066,766,0726968576272
47Birgit OtteKSkodborg5853166,466,08058716263587168
48Inge RadfelderKLerte1427869,567,071776466
49Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet2427268,068,070676966
50Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet6850763,468,36577645659548052
51Astrid RønnowKOksenvad0320668,768,7776663
52Else Koch HansenKSkodborg3748369,070,066717767636574
53Maria LindahlKJegerup2751673,770,881687074757078
54Martina ThorssonKJels3858172,671,07965737372666786
55Rita AndersenKSkodborg3641368,871,0786865746761
56Bente MosegaardKJegerup0429573,871,776806475
57Jenny EbsenKSkodborg3644474,073,0727074717978
58Ingrid LundKSkodborg117575,075,075
59Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017676,076,076
60Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg2537875,677,08073707481
61Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg3753276,077,084708976677571
62Bente BatzKØ.Lindet2859274,077,37988637979666474
63Maja BondeKOksenvad1323578,378,3777979
64Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1216281,081,09072
1Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet91058958,958,0OK55704762656555526157
2Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet51059859,858,8OK60595856635960576264
3Peter SørensenMLerte71062862,860,8OK59706260646358656364
4Holger BertelsenMJels81065165,161,4OK83626460726455606170
5Thomas AntzackMJels91063363,361,4OK70636057726459636065
6Claus HansenMLerte51065165,161,8OK60666864746557725669
7Børge FiskerMLerte6957063,362,0OK686162686559626065
8Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup6744763,962,6OK62715959656269
9Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet81063663,662,6OK66656166626758606764
10Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1957163,462,8OK647061607165626157
11Ejvind JensenMJels111064964,963,2OK67657065696256636369
12Rudolf AntonisenMLerte3957964,363,2OK646466676664656459
13Bendt HarriesMJels51066166,163,4OK74586261736955716672
14Bjarne KristensenMLerte41065965,963,4OK65646669636260716772
15Albert MadsenMJegerup101069169,163,8OK73817459638163646073
16John KristensenMOksenvad8745064,364,2OK62666475675561
17Harry FreundMJegerup71068468,464,4OK88636769656958667168
18Chris PlougborgMJels10959866,464,4OK686370666764616772
19Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet4958364,864,4OK687068587261546963
20Børge ChristensenMJels41069069,064,6OK75608068746870596472
21Willy RadfelderMLerte71066566,564,6OK65666662786462726268
22Tage TransMOksenvad2959065,664,6OK646874676456616571
23Egon LundMJels7961067,864,8OK766775656760596873
24Kurt KimoseMLerte5962669,665,2OK718071746966675375
25Claus CarstensMJegerup4746666,665,4OK67725868676470
26Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup11071171,165,4OK76666778636764727682
27Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup41070970,965,6OK85846566667769696365
28Niels ClausenMJels71068768,765,6OK71676262727271666579
29Anton SnedikerMOksenvad81069169,165,6OK81728176736165636059
30Børge BrinkMSkodborg61066066,065,6OK71666175705561716070
31Frits ChristoffersenMJels11069669,666,0OK76656964756760657976
32Curt LorenzenMOksenvad61066966,966,2OK64718066706460616370
33Ejgil WindMOksenvad31066766,766,2OK67687974606957646663
34Svend LøbnerMOksenvad4956763,066,4OK587666726057576061
35Kaj WindMJels31067967,966,6OK79747458666760686073
36Torben DallMOksenvad81067367,366,6OK52797767726663616571
37Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet7957563,966,6OK657960686155607057
38Arne OtteMSkodborg71067567,566,8OK73626772656966675678
39Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet101067767,766,8OK66807056627268597470
40Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg5960066,767,2OK706665706175636367
41Michael BertelsenMSkodborg51067267,267,2OK71636168696182655973
42Holger HansenMØ.Lindet8958865,367,6OK626170757462527656
43Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet9853266,567,8OK6184666160666668
44Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet51066566,568,0OK61756662707257677560
45Aage MunksgårdMJels3855168,968,2OK7463766466686575
46Dennis HolmMLerte4962869,869,4OK696868736767806472
47Erik IversenMJels2963170,169,8OK826775656665717070
48Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad51071171,169,8OK62788471687477686564
49Ejner JensenMJegerup4965072,270,0OK788373636481696871
50Rasmus SchultzMJels71072272,270,0OK85647374737361706881
51Ivan RoloffMJegerup0858473,070,6OK7482707570667275
52Børge OlsenMJegerup6966974,370,8OK727981827556826973
53Alf JansenMJels41071571,571,2OK79746076757067686878
54Verner JepsenMSkodborg5960667,371,4OK686359866458726373
55Aksel OttesenMJels1963170,171,8OK906071796762626476
56Finn BennetzenMSkodborg7962269,171,8OK786067787066796757
57Eigil LarsenMOksenvad4859073,872,6OK7583697969706976
58Frank JørgensenMOksenvad4646176,876,2OK807977787374
59Erling FjeldstedMLerte4529358,657,35357645960
60Frank FallesenMOksenvad3317859,359,3705355
61Erling PetersenMOksenvad3638063,362,0675965606267
62John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3425463,564,069646259
63Erling HansenMOksenvad2319464,764,7666959
64Torben BreinbjergMJels116565,065,065
65Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet3744864,066,061636857607663
66Villy BatzMØ.Lindet9851464,366,86082615967645962
67Peter JepsenMJegerup4641469,067,0746967686472
68Christian BlochMSkodborg116868,068,068
69Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet016868,068,068
70Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3747367,668,068676767667563
71Hans KockMOksenvad1534168,268,87173666962
72Anton MosegaardMJegerup1428972,369,766807172
73Leif KjærgaardMJegerup0428471,069,772727565
74Bjarne BrommannMJegerup1214070,070,07268
75Keld NielsenMOksenvad2535170,270,36376726872
76Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg2534869,670,36567796671
77Bent AndersenMSkodborg0321672,071,0707274
78Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet0214271,071,06577
79Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0429473,573,579747467
80Arvid MadsenMSkodborg3749971,373,567726667726293
81Helge SimonsenMJels0215075,074,07674
82Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad2430877,077,080828165
83Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2862778,477,57279808373906585
84Per LauridsenMSkodborg0216080,080,08179