Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Ruth AndersenKJegerup1213869,061,07761
2Krista HansenKSkodborg2212462,062,06658
3Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1212864,064,06365
4Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0213467,067,06371
5Maria LindahlKJegerup2214974,568,08168
6Aase OlsenKOksenvad0213668,068,06472
7Karen KristensenKOksenvad2213668,068,07066
8Marianna KristensenKLerte1213768,568,56671
9Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1213768,568,56671
10Birgit OtteKSkodborg1213869,069,08058
11Edith SørensenKSkodborg016969,069,069
12Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0213869,069,06870
13Lissy LemvigKSkodborg1213869,069,07365
14Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0213869,069,07068
15Esther LauritsenKJels1213969,569,57663
16Helga MadsenKJegerup2215979,570,08970
17Linda HansenKLerte0214070,070,06476
18Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet0214070,070,06179
19Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet1214070,070,06674
20Grethe AndersenKJegerup0215075,071,07971
21Anne Lene SkjøthKJels0214271,071,07369
22Christa SchmidtKSkodborg017171,071,071
23Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1214271,071,06676
24Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet0214271,071,06577
25Inga AntzackKJels0214371,571,58063
26Rose FiskerKLerte3214371,571,56083
27Jenny EbsenKSkodborg017272,072,072
28Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad0214572,572,56679
29Edith SchmidtKJegerup2214974,573,07376
30Margit CarstensKJegerup0216180,573,08873
31Asta ChristensenKJels1214673,073,08066
32Rita AndersenKSkodborg0214673,073,07868
33Birgit HarriesKJels2214773,573,57770
34Lillian DammKOksenvad2214773,573,56483
35Inge RadfelderKLerte0214874,074,07177
36Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1214974,574,56485
37Tove BeckKJels117575,075,075
38Inge WindKJels2215175,575,58368
39Aase JepsenKSkodborg0215376,576,57479
40Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg0215376,576,58073
41Inger StormKJegerup1215678,077,07779
42Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet1215477,077,07777
43Marie BekKJels0215577,577,58669
44Signe BromannKJegerup0216080,078,08278
45Carina HansenKLerte018181,081,081
46Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet018181,081,081
47Genny SørensenKLerte0216381,581,58281
48Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0216482,082,09074
49Bente BatzKØ.Lindet0216783,583,57988
50Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg018484,084,084
51Ingrid MunksgårdKJels019090,090,090
52Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0218391,591,58499
1Erling FjeldstedMLerte3211055,055,05357
2Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet2211959,559,56059
3Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup116262,062,062
4Holger HansenMØ.Lindet016262,062,062
5Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet1212562,562,55570
6Harry FreundMJegerup0215175,563,08863
7Claus HansenMLerte1212663,063,06066
8Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0212864,064,06464
9John KristensenMOksenvad3212864,064,06266
10Bjarne KristensenMLerte1212964,564,56564
11Børge FiskerMLerte0212964,564,56861
12Peter SørensenMLerte4212964,564,55970
13Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg016565,065,065
14Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet016565,065,065
15Chris PlougborgMJels2213165,565,56863
16Willy RadfelderMLerte1213165,565,56566
17Torben DallMOksenvad5213165,565,55279
18Verner JepsenMSkodborg1213165,565,56863
19Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet0213165,565,56665
20Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup0214271,066,07666
21Bendt HarriesMJels1213266,066,07458
22Ejvind JensenMJels1213266,066,06765
23Tage TransMOksenvad0213266,066,06468
24Thomas AntzackMJels2213366,566,57063
25Claus CarstensMJegerup2213969,567,06772
26Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1213467,067,05876
27Michael BertelsenMSkodborg0213467,067,07163
28Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet0213467,067,06470
29Børge ChristensenMJels2213567,567,57560
30Curt LorenzenMOksenvad1213567,567,56471
31Ejgil WindMOksenvad1213567,567,56768
32Erling HansenMOksenvad0213567,567,56669
33Arne OtteMSkodborg1213567,567,57362
34Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg1213668,068,07066
35Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet216868,068,068
36Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet2213668,068,06175
37Aage MunksgårdMJels1213768,568,57463
38Dennis HolmMLerte1213768,568,56968
39Børge BrinkMSkodborg0213768,568,57166
40Niels ClausenMJels3213869,069,07167
41Finn BennetzenMSkodborg2213869,069,07860
42Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet0213869,069,06870
43Keld NielsenMOksenvad1213969,569,56376
44Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1213969,569,56772
45Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad1214070,070,06278
46Frits ChristoffersenMJels0214170,570,57665
47Hans KockMOksenvad017171,071,071
48Bent AndersenMSkodborg0214271,071,07072
49Villy BatzMØ.Lindet3214271,071,06082
50Egon LundMJels1214371,571,57667
51Børge OlsenMJegerup0215175,572,07279
52Mogens BlåbjergMLerte017272,072,072
53Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet1214472,072,06579
54Holger BertelsenMJels1214572,572,58362
55Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet3214572,572,56184
56Albert MadsenMJegerup1215477,073,07381
57Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet1214673,073,06680
58Ivan RoloffMJegerup017474,074,074
59Peter JepsenMJegerup117474,074,074
60Erik IversenMJels0214974,574,58267
61Rasmus SchultzMJels0214974,574,58564
62Kurt KimoseMLerte0215175,575,57180
63Alf JansenMJels0215376,576,57974
64Kaj WindMJels0215376,576,57974
65Anton SnedikerMOksenvad0215376,576,58172
66Ejner JensenMJegerup2216180,578,07883
67Eigil LarsenMOksenvad1215879,079,07583
68Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg017979,079,079
69Frank JørgensenMOksenvad1215979,579,58079
70Per LauridsenMSkodborg018181,081,081
71Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup1216984,584,08584
72Aksel OttesenMJels019090,090,090