Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet81064264,262,4OK59706864586059726072
2Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet41067267,264,4OK59736970706569686861
3Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet3852565,664,8OK6962625866696673
4Krista HansenKSkodborg51063563,565,0OK58656873626555585972
5Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet31066366,365,8OK66655962615272776683
6Marianne BrinkKSkodborg1960066,766,4OK667766646460596381
7Inger StormKJegerup4856871,066,6OK7678646074676683
8Carina HansenKLerte21069069,066,6OK72687079636769657265
9Birgit SidelmannKJels3855168,967,0OK6661757169716870
10Lillian DammKOksenvad41067467,467,2OK77715963735961707368
11Helga MadsenKJegerup3963570,667,6OK748468696269677072
12Asta ChristensenKJels3857071,367,6OK6567766473847269
13Inge WindKJels7964771,967,8OK787361686471797578
14Anne Lene SkjøthKJels81070970,968,2OK76757066637569737369
15Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0640968,268,2OK686470765972
16Bente MosegaardKJegerup6750572,168,6OK82697164668073
17Birgit HarriesKJels101070970,968,6OK63736874688274627174
18Karen KristensenKOksenvad6853466,868,8OK7866576470607069
19Signe BrommannKJegerup7965472,769,0OK776976636572787678
20Inga AntzackKJels71072372,369,0OK77716864687382757273
21Else Koch HansenKSkodborg101067567,569,4OK62707774616663606379
22Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels3965272,469,6OK677573697667707085
23Marie BekKJels5963370,369,6OK716970727776626175
24Astrid RønnowKOksenvad7961167,970,0OK746868517455767570
25Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet2961668,470,2OK596466656464739071
26Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet7963470,470,4OK677770666974885964
27Genny SørensenKLerte51073173,170,6OK79757077787770677464
28Martina ThorssonKJels3965973,271,2OK768058637879717876
29Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet61071771,771,4OK69656773696676867274
30Grethe AndersenKJegerup41076776,771,6OK79837473716770837691
31Edith SchmidtKJegerup2858372,971,8OK8578746866737168
32Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad4856470,572,2OK8075665774627872
33Birgit OtteKSkodborg5962869,872,2OK677970826468626967
34Marianna KristensenKLerte31073673,672,4OK83777683746567607477
35Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet31074474,472,6OK68737271726674847490
36Aase OlsenKOksenvad41072872,872,8OK88657666786167797969
37Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet3749971,372,8OK68696576796775
38Rose FiskerKLerte2966373,774,4OK827169857364737076
39Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet2966373,774,4OK747568806673698375
40Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4963770,874,6OK677682716369656282
41Linda HansenKLerte11078478,475,4OK91718279688076797880
42Ingrid MunksgårdKJels3645075,075,6OK717783767271
43Tove BeckKJels21077677,676,8OK71818172718488727779
44Rita AndersenKSkodborg7530761,454,06862665457
45Edith SørensenKSkodborg2532264,461,06561646765
46Bodil StaalKSkodborg4533466,863,07663656763
47Ruth AndersenKJegerup2212763,563,56166
48Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet6851464,366,36463615862707363
49Inge M. HansenKOksenvad5856070,068,57858766867677175
50Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
51Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet4854668,369,87269667068606477
52Aase JepsenKSkodborg6640968,271,7637580676064
53Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
54Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg2642771,273,5756483716965
55Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
56Anni HansenKOksenvad117474,074,074
57Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg2537675,274,86878767777
58Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1323578,377,5808372
59Else Marie BruunKSkodborg2323277,378,0767383
60Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0432080,078,080808476
61Inga HansenKSkodborg2430576,380,070707590
62Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad3649081,780,3737689838584
63Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3650784,584,0838978918284
1Peter SørensenMLerte61062862,861,2OK62677064615852646664
2Thomas AntzackMJels61065965,962,2OK68626176606270587567
3Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet1955561,762,4OK615964605565616367
4Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet6958765,262,4OK645970596560756570
5Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet6850463,062,8OK6260596159666968
6Børge FiskerMLerte4957664,063,0OK706665626665615665
7Claus HansenMLerte121065365,363,0OK83706572566061546963
8Chris PlougborgMJels7853466,863,2OK8457597068636964
9Holger BertelsenMJels61067367,363,2OK78667666586774695168
10Bendt HarriesMJels81064564,563,6OK55637368656870606063
11Frank FallesenMOksenvad5956362,664,0OK676751606460696956
12Egon LundMJels91067367,364,2OK63736566697464696070
13Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet3744663,764,2OK62646164597561
14Erling FjeldstedMLerte2638864,764,4OK656866676557
15Rudolf AntonisenMLerte01067167,164,4OK77656968636667627064
16Ejvind JensenMJels51066666,664,6OK77646661646872636467
17Bjarne KristensenMLerte21065965,964,6OK69657364645962706766
18John KristensenMOksenvad3745765,364,6OK68676764616070
19Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet31066766,764,6OK56716259616069796981
20Michael BertelsenMSkodborg121065065,065,8OK62667271536760546184
21Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet41066466,466,0OK59646367616872776271
22Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5958164,666,2OK796163626762596563
23Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet3958965,466,2OK636763675964697364
24Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet6960567,266,4OK606264686874686477
25Børge ChristensenMJels4855569,466,6OK6260717370846768
26Holger HansenMØ.Lindet71067967,966,6OK63646466616769757674
27Ejgil WindMOksenvad101066066,067,2OK70616562686570717058
28Børge BrinkMSkodborg41067367,367,2OK69676680677059585384
29Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup7962969,967,4OK647974706470637966
30Niels ClausenMJels1855569,467,4OK6776636970756471
31Dennis HolmMLerte41069369,367,8OK71757472687066626768
32Curt LorenzenMOksenvad41070570,567,8OK76726670735764866972
33Ejner JensenMJegerup6965572,868,4OK867769796768647174
34Kurt KimoseMLerte81070270,268,6OK76767281666770586967
35Tage TransMOksenvad61068268,268,6OK77645963716769707468
36Torben DallMOksenvad7853767,168,6OK6564715764718065
37Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5641268,768,6OK636671726971
38Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup4855769,668,8OK7075706764716872
39Frits ChristoffersenMJels3963770,868,8OK687777647265746971
40Anton SnedikerMOksenvad71069469,468,8OK79665668735868777079
41Albert MadsenMJegerup4966273,669,0OK797474736758848073
42Harry FreundMJegerup3857772,169,0OK7377746660688178
43Anton MosegaardMJegerup3750472,069,2OK76717563678270
44Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup91073173,169,2OK79777175616675718274
45Erling HansenMOksenvad21069869,869,2OK82716863746871716862
46Arne OtteMSkodborg101067567,569,6OK61767574586565616278
47Alf JansenMJels5965773,069,8OK806673737778806070
48Erling PetersenMOksenvad3961468,269,8OK757860647861637362
49Hans Jørgen SkjøthMLerte6856370,470,0OK7169777073706568
50Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg6961368,170,2OK707075786569685959
51Bjarne BrommannMJegerup2860675,870,4OK8162647287867975
52Kaj WindMJels3963770,870,4OK706571687076697078
53Ivan RoloffMJegerup2968275,870,6OK808866736471678885
54Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet4854668,370,6OK6069637069826073
55Aage MunksgårdMJels3751974,170,8OK81706778847663
56Finn BennetzenMSkodborg91069769,770,8OK74727783607163635282
57Aksel OttesenMJels6856770,971,6OK6566657284727271
58Rasmus SchultzMJels31073273,272,0OK80687773717578657273
59Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet3749170,172,2OK74647760666981
60Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad2858072,572,4OK7065797182766968
61Mogens BlåbjergMLerte61076076,073,8OK75868375726874807671
62Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet3965472,773,8OK657277766872736982
63Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet1212261,059,06359
64Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg2318762,361,5646657
65Frank JørgensenMOksenvad116464,064,064
66Bent AndersenMSkodborg2319665,364,0676465
67Torben BreinbjergMJels3640667,765,3667763686666
68Keld NielsenMOksenvad4639666,065,7666275646069
69Verner JepsenMSkodborg5639766,265,7637171556869
70Peter JepsenMJegerup4533466,866,06779546470
71Helge SimonsenMJels3535971,867,06274777274
72Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0428270,568,770766868
73Leif KjærgaardMJegerup016969,069,069
74Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1749170,169,363647273697377
75Erik IversenMJels5748769,669,565687868637273
76Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0749570,769,569697271677176
77Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
78Arvid MadsenMSkodborg3320769,070,0677367
79Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1428270,570,371697468
80Eigil LarsenMOksenvad3642370,571,3776967697566
81Morten ToftMLerte1750672,371,583747571687065
82Johannes WesselsMLerte0430275,571,774748767
83Hans KockMOksenvad2535470,871,78072607567
84Jørgen HansenMJels1321672,072,0766773
85Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2429072,572,571876666
86Peter M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3322876,073,5817374
87Børge OlsenMJegerup0215175,575,57774
88Per LauridsenMSkodborg017676,076,076
89Jørgen NissenMSkodborg1216080,080,08674