Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Ruth AndersenKJegerup116161,061,061
2Bjarne BrommannMJegerup0214371,571,58162
3Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup3321772,372,3647974
4Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup1214572,572,57075
5Peter JepsenMJegerup1214673,073,06779
6Signe BrommannKJegerup0214673,073,07769
7Anton MosegaardMJegerup2214773,573,57671
8Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
9Harry FreundMJegerup0322474,774,7737774
10Helga MadsenKJegerup2322675,375,3748468
11Bente MosegaardKJegerup2215175,575,58269
12Albert MadsenMJegerup2322775,775,7797474
13Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup2322775,775,7797771
14Inger StormKJegerup017676,076,076
15Børge OlsenMJegerup017777,077,077
16Ejner JensenMJegerup0323277,377,3867769
17Ivan RoloffMJegerup1323478,078,0808866
18Grethe AndersenKJegerup1323678,778,7798374
19Edith SchmidtKJegerup0323779,079,0857874
1Chris PlougborgMJels4320066,758,0845759
2Børge ChristensenMJels4212261,061,06260
3Thomas AntzackMJels2319163,761,5686261
4Helge SimonsenMJels2213668,062,06274
5Birgit SidelmannKJels1212763,563,56661
6Bendt HarriesMJels5319163,764,0556373
7Egon LundMJels3320167,064,0637365
8Torben BreinbjergMJels3320668,764,5667763
9Aksel OttesenMJels316565,065,065
10Ejvind JensenMJels2320769,065,0776466
11Niels ClausenMJels0320668,765,0677663
12Birgit HarriesKJels3320468,065,5637368
13Asta ChristensenKJels2213266,066,06567
14Inge WindKJels4321270,767,0787361
15Kaj WindMJels0320668,768,0706571
16Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
17Marie BekKJels0214070,069,07169
18Alf JansenMJels1321973,069,5806673
19Inga AntzackKJels1321672,069,5777168
20Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0214271,071,06775
21Holger BertelsenMJels0322073,371,0786676
22Erik IversenMJels4321170,371,5656878
23Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1322173,772,5767570
24Frits ChristoffersenMJels2322274,072,5687777
25Rasmus SchultzMJels0322575,072,5806877
26Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1214874,074,07177
27Aage MunksgårdMJels0215175,575,58170
28Jørgen HansenMJels017676,076,076
29Martina ThorssonKJels1215678,076,07680
30Tove BeckKJels0323377,776,0718181
1Erling FjeldstedMLerte1319966,366,3656866
2Peter SørensenMLerte0319966,366,3626770
3Børge FiskerMLerte0320167,067,0706665
4Bjarne KristensenMLerte0320769,069,0696573
5Carina HansenKLerte1321070,070,0726870
6Hans Jørgen skjøthMLerte2214070,070,07169
7Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
8Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0321170,370,3776569
9Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
10Claus HansenMLerte2321872,772,7837065
11Dennis HolmMLerte2322073,373,3717574
12Rose FiskerKLerte1322274,074,0827169
13Genny SørensenKLerte1322474,774,7797570
14Kurt KimoseMLerte3322474,774,7767672
15Marianna KristensenKLerte0323678,778,7837776
16Linda HansenKLerte1324481,381,3917182
17Mogens BlåbjergMLerte0324481,381,3758683
1Frank FallesenMOksenvad3318561,759,0676751
2Keld NielsenMOksenvad1212864,062,06662
3Torben DallMOksenvad2212964,564,06564
4Ejgil WindMOksenvad5319665,365,5706165
5Anton SnedikerMOksenvad2320167,067,5796656
6Erling PetersenMOksenvad0321371,067,5757860
7Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad1321471,367,5706579
8John KristensenMOksenvad0213567,567,56867
9Karen KristensenKOksenvad3320167,067,5786657
10Inge M. HansenKOksenvad2321270,768,0785876
11Lillian DammKOksenvad2320769,068,0777159
12Tage TransMOksenvad3320066,768,0776459
13Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0321070,069,0696972
14Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1320367,770,0796163
15Astrid RønnowKOksenvad2321070,071,0746868
16Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0321471,371,0767266
17Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2321371,072,0776967
18Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad0322173,773,0807566
19Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad117373,073,073
20Erling HansenMOksenvad0322173,775,0827168
21Hans KockMOksenvad0215276,076,08072
22Aase OlsenKOksenvad1322976,376,5886576
1Krista HansenKSkodborg0319163,763,7586568
2Edith SørensenKSkodborg016565,065,065
3Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg0213065,065,06466
4Michael BertelsenMSkodborg4320066,766,7626672
5Børge BrinkMSkodborg0320267,367,3696766
6Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0320267,367,3686470
7Rita AndersenKSkodborg016868,068,068
8Verner JepsenMSkodborg1320568,368,3637171
9Else Koch HansenKSkodborg2320969,769,7627077
10Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1214070,070,06773
11Arne OtteMSkodborg2321270,770,7617675
12Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1321471,371,3716974
13Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0214371,571,56677
14Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0321571,771,7707075
15Birgit OtteKSkodborg2321672,072,0677970
16Aase JepsenKSkodborg0321872,772,7637580
17Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg1214673,073,06878
18Finn BennetzenMSkodborg1322374,374,3747277
19Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0322575,075,0677682
20Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg017575,075,075
21Bodil StaalKSkodborg117676,076,076
22Jenny EbsenKSkodborg0216381,581,58083
23Jørgen NissenMSkodborg018686,086,086
1Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet2318963,059,0567162
2Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet0212060,059,06159
3Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet016060,060,060
4Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2318662,061,0596463
5Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet3318662,061,0606264
6Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1212261,061,06260
7Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet1318762,361,5626461
8Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet1319364,361,5645970
9Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet1318963,061,5596466
10Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet2318862,762,5646361
11Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1319063,362,5666559
12Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet1319364,363,0636763
13Holger HansenMØ.Lindet4319163,763,5636464
14Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet2319765,763,5597068
15Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1319966,363,5636472
16Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet3320167,064,0597369
17Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet2213768,565,06572
18Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet0213165,565,56962
19Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2320167,067,0696567
20Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet116868,068,068
21Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1321471,368,5677770
22Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet2213869,069,07464
23Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet0320769,069,0726966
24Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1321371,070,0687372
25Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0214673,070,07076
26Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0321772,371,0747568
27Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0324481,380,0808084
28Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3325083,380,5838978