Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Inger StormKJegerup4856871,066,6OK7678646074676683
2Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup7962969,967,4OK647974706470637966
3Helga MadsenKJegerup3963570,667,6OK748468696269677072
4Ejner JensenMJegerup6965572,868,4OK867769796768647174
5Bente MosegaardKJegerup6750572,168,6OK82697164668073
6Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup4855769,668,8OK7075706764716872
7Albert MadsenMJegerup4966273,669,0OK797474736758848073
8Harry FreundMJegerup3857772,169,0OK7377746660688178
9Signe BrommannKJegerup7965472,769,0OK776976636572787678
10Anton MosegaardMJegerup3750472,069,2OK76717563678270
11Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup91073173,169,2OK79777175616675718274
12Bjarne BrommannMJegerup2860675,870,4OK8162647287867975
13Ivan RoloffMJegerup2968275,870,6OK808866736471678885
14Grethe AndersenKJegerup41076776,771,6OK79837473716770837691
15Edith SchmidtKJegerup2858372,971,8OK8578746866737168
16Ruth AndersenKJegerup2212763,563,56166
17Peter JepsenMJegerup4533466,866,06779546470
18Leif KjærgaardMJegerup016969,069,069
19Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
20Børge OlsenMJegerup0215175,575,57774
1Thomas AntzackMJels61065965,962,2OK68626176606270587567
2Chris PlougborgMJels7853466,863,2OK8457597068636964
3Holger BertelsenMJels61067367,363,2OK78667666586774695168
4Bendt HarriesMJels81064564,563,6OK55637368656870606063
5Egon LundMJels91067367,364,2OK63736566697464696070
6Ejvind JensenMJels51066666,664,6OK77646661646872636467
7Børge ChristensenMJels4855569,466,6OK6260717370846768
8Birgit SidelmannKJels3855168,967,0OK6661757169716870
9Niels ClausenMJels1855569,467,4OK6776636970756471
10Asta ChristensenKJels3857071,367,6OK6567766473847269
11Inge WindKJels7964771,967,8OK787361686471797578
12Anne Lene SkjøthKJels81070970,968,2OK76757066637569737369
13Birgit HarriesKJels101070970,968,6OK63736874688274627174
14Frits ChristoffersenMJels3963770,868,8OK687777647265746971
15Inga AntzackKJels71072372,369,0OK77716864687382757273
16Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels3965272,469,6OK677573697667707085
17Marie BekKJels5963370,369,6OK716970727776626175
18Alf JansenMJels5965773,069,8OK806673737778806070
19Kaj WindMJels3963770,870,4OK706571687076697078
20Aage MunksgårdMJels3751974,170,8OK81706778847663
21Martina ThorssonKJels3965973,271,2OK768058637879717876
22Aksel OttesenMJels6856770,971,6OK6566657284727271
23Rasmus SchultzMJels31073273,272,0OK80687773717578657273
24Ingrid MunksgårdKJels3645075,075,6OK717783767271
25Tove BeckKJels21077677,676,8OK71818172718488727779
26Torben BreinbjergMJels3640667,765,3667763686666
27Helge SimonsenMJels3535971,867,06274777274
28Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
29Erik IversenMJels5748769,669,565687868637273
30Jørgen HansenMJels1321672,072,0766773
1Peter SørensenMLerte61062862,861,2OK62677064615852646664
2Børge FiskerMLerte4957664,063,0OK706665626665615665
3Claus HansenMLerte121065365,363,0OK83706572566061546963
4Erling FjeldstedMLerte2638864,764,4OK656866676557
5Rudolf AntonisenMLerte01067167,164,4OK77656968636667627064
6Bjarne KristensenMLerte21065965,964,6OK69657364645962706766
7Carina HansenKLerte21069069,066,6OK72687079636769657265
8Dennis HolmMLerte41069369,367,8OK71757472687066626768
9Kurt KimoseMLerte81070270,268,6OK76767281666770586967
10Hans Jørgen SkjøthMLerte6856370,470,0OK7169777073706568
11Genny SørensenKLerte51073173,170,6OK79757077787770677464
12Marianna KristensenKLerte31073673,672,4OK83777683746567607477
13Mogens BlåbjergMLerte61076076,073,8OK75868375726874807671
14Rose FiskerKLerte2966373,774,4OK827169857364737076
15Linda HansenKLerte11078478,475,4OK91718279688076797880
16Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
17Morten ToftMLerte1750672,371,583747571687065
18Johannes WesselsMLerte0430275,571,774748767
19Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
1Frank FallesenMOksenvad5956362,664,0OK676751606460696956
2John KristensenMOksenvad3745765,364,6OK68676764616070
3Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5958164,666,2OK796163626762596563
4Ejgil WindMOksenvad101066066,067,2OK70616562686570717058
5Lillian DammKOksenvad41067467,467,2OK77715963735961707368
6Curt LorenzenMOksenvad41070570,567,8OK76726670735764866972
7Tage TransMOksenvad61068268,268,6OK77645963716769707468
8Torben DallMOksenvad7853767,168,6OK6564715764718065
9Anton SnedikerMOksenvad71069469,468,8OK79665668735868777079
10Karen KristensenKOksenvad6853466,868,8OK7866576470607069
11Erling HansenMOksenvad21069869,869,2OK82716863746871716862
12Erling PetersenMOksenvad3961468,269,8OK757860647861637362
13Astrid RønnowKOksenvad7961167,970,0OK746868517455767570
14Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad4856470,572,2OK8075665774627872
15Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad2858072,572,4OK7065797182766968
16Aase OlsenKOksenvad41072872,872,8OK88657666786167797969
17Frank JørgensenMOksenvad116464,064,064
18Keld NielsenMOksenvad4639666,065,7666275646069
19Inge M. HansenKOksenvad5856070,068,57858766867677175
20Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0749570,769,569697271677176
21Eigil LarsenMOksenvad3642370,571,3776967697566
22Hans KockMOksenvad2535470,871,78072607567
23Anni HansenKOksenvad117474,074,074
24Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad3649081,780,3737689838584
1Krista HansenKSkodborg51063563,565,0OK58656873626555585972
2Michael BertelsenMSkodborg121065065,065,8OK62667271536760546184
3Marianne BrinkKSkodborg1960066,766,4OK667766646460596381
4Børge BrinkMSkodborg41067367,367,2OK69676680677059585384
5Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0640968,268,2OK686470765972
6Else Koch HansenKSkodborg101067567,569,4OK62707774616663606379
7Arne OtteMSkodborg101067567,569,6OK61767574586565616278
8Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg6961368,170,2OK707075786569685959
9Finn BennetzenMSkodborg91069769,770,8OK74727783607163635282
10Birgit OtteKSkodborg5962869,872,2OK677970826468626967
11Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4963770,874,6OK677682716369656282
12Rita AndersenKSkodborg7530761,454,06862665457
13Edith SørensenKSkodborg2532264,461,06561646765
14Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg2318762,361,5646657
15Bodil StaalKSkodborg4533466,863,07663656763
16Bent AndersenMSkodborg2319665,364,0676465
17Verner JepsenMSkodborg5639766,265,7637171556869
18Arvid MadsenMSkodborg3320769,070,0677367
19Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1428270,570,371697468
20Aase JepsenKSkodborg6640968,271,7637580676064
21Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg2642771,273,5756483716965
22Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg2537675,274,86878767777
23Per LauridsenMSkodborg017676,076,076
24Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1323578,377,5808372
25Else Marie BruunKSkodborg2323277,378,0767383
26Inga HansenKSkodborg2430576,380,070707590
27Jørgen NissenMSkodborg1216080,080,08674
1Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet1955561,762,4OK615964605565616367
2Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet81064264,262,4OK59706864586059726072
3Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet6958765,262,4OK645970596560756570
4Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet6850463,062,8OK6260596159666968
5Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet3744663,764,2OK62646164597561
6Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet41067267,264,4OK59736970706569686861
7Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet31066766,764,6OK56716259616069796981
8Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet3852565,664,8OK6962625866696673
9Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet31066366,365,8OK66655962615272776683
10Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet41066466,466,0OK59646367616872776271
11Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet3958965,466,2OK636763675964697364
12Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet6960567,266,4OK606264686874686477
13Holger HansenMØ.Lindet71067967,966,6OK63646466616769757674
14Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5641268,768,6OK636671726971
15Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet2961668,470,2OK596466656464739071
16Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet7963470,470,4OK677770666974885964
17Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet4854668,370,6OK6069637069826073
18Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet61071771,771,4OK69656773696676867274
19Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet3749170,172,2OK74647760666981
20Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet31074474,472,6OK68737271726674847490
21Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet3749971,372,8OK68696576796775
22Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet3965472,773,8OK657277766872736982
23Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet2966373,774,4OK747568806673698375
24Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet1212261,059,06359
25Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet6851464,366,36463615862707363
26Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0428270,568,770766868
27Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1749170,169,363647273697377
28Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet4854668,369,87269667068606477
29Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2429072,572,571876666
30Peter M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3322876,073,5817374
31Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0432080,078,080808476
32Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3650784,584,0838978918284