Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Ruth AndersenKJegerup1213869,061,07761
2Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup116262,062,062
3Harry FreundMJegerup0215175,563,08863
4Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup0214271,066,07666
5Claus CarstensMJegerup2213969,567,06772
6Maria LindahlKJegerup2214974,568,08168
7Helga MadsenKJegerup2215979,570,08970
8Grethe AndersenKJegerup0215075,071,07971
9Børge OlsenMJegerup0215175,572,07279
10Albert MadsenMJegerup1215477,073,07381
11Edith SchmidtKJegerup2214974,573,07376
12Margit CarstensKJegerup0216180,573,08873
13Ivan RoloffMJegerup017474,074,074
14Peter JepsenMJegerup117474,074,074
15Inger StormKJegerup1215678,077,07779
16Ejner JensenMJegerup2216180,578,07883
17Signe BromannKJegerup0216080,078,08278
18Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup1216984,584,08584
1Chris PlougborgMJels2213165,565,56863
2Bendt HarriesMJels1213266,066,07458
3Ejvind JensenMJels1213266,066,06765
4Thomas AntzackMJels2213366,566,57063
5Børge ChristensenMJels2213567,567,57560
6Aage MunksgårdMJels1213768,568,57463
7Niels ClausenMJels3213869,069,07167
8Esther LauritsenKJels1213969,569,57663
9Frits ChristoffersenMJels0214170,570,57665
10Anne Lene SkjøthKJels0214271,071,07369
11Egon LundMJels1214371,571,57667
12Inga AntzackKJels0214371,571,58063
13Holger BertelsenMJels1214572,572,58362
14Asta ChristensenKJels1214673,073,08066
15Birgit HarriesKJels2214773,573,57770
16Erik IversenMJels0214974,574,58267
17Rasmus SchultzMJels0214974,574,58564
18Tove BeckKJels117575,075,075
19Inge WindKJels2215175,575,58368
20Alf JansenMJels0215376,576,57974
21Kaj WindMJels0215376,576,57974
22Marie BekKJels0215577,577,58669
23Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0216482,082,09074
24Aksel OttesenMJels019090,090,090
25Ingrid MunksgårdKJels019090,090,090
1Erling FjeldstedMLerte3211055,055,05357
2Claus HansenMLerte1212663,063,06066
3Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0212864,064,06464
4Bjarne KristensenMLerte1212964,564,56564
5Børge FiskerMLerte0212964,564,56861
6Peter SørensenMLerte4212964,564,55970
7Willy RadfelderMLerte1213165,565,56566
8Dennis HolmMLerte1213768,568,56968
9Marianna KristensenKLerte1213768,568,56671
10Linda HansenKLerte0214070,070,06476
11Rose FiskerKLerte3214371,571,56083
12Mogens BlåbjergMLerte017272,072,072
13Inge RadfelderKLerte0214874,074,07177
14Kurt KimoseMLerte0215175,575,57180
15Carina HansenKLerte018181,081,081
16Genny SørensenKLerte0216381,581,58281
1John KristensenMOksenvad3212864,064,06266
2Torben DallMOksenvad5213165,565,55279
3Tage TransMOksenvad0213266,066,06468
4Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1213467,067,05876
5Curt LorenzenMOksenvad1213567,567,56471
6Ejgil WindMOksenvad1213567,567,56768
7Erling HansenMOksenvad0213567,567,56669
8Aase OlsenKOksenvad0213668,068,06472
9Karen KristensenKOksenvad2213668,068,07066
10Keld NielsenMOksenvad1213969,569,56376
11Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad1214070,070,06278
12Hans KockMOksenvad017171,071,071
13Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad0214572,572,56679
14Lillian DammKOksenvad2214773,573,56483
15Anton SnedikerMOksenvad0215376,576,58172
16Eigil LarsenMOksenvad1215879,079,07583
17Frank JørgensenMOksenvad1215979,579,58079
1Krista HansenKSkodborg2212462,062,06658
2Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg016565,065,065
3Verner JepsenMSkodborg1213165,565,56863
4Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0213467,067,06371
5Michael BertelsenMSkodborg0213467,067,07163
6Arne OtteMSkodborg1213567,567,57362
7Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg1213668,068,07066
8Børge BrinkMSkodborg0213768,568,57166
9Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1213768,568,56671
10Birgit OtteKSkodborg1213869,069,08058
11Edith SørensenKSkodborg016969,069,069
12Finn BennetzenMSkodborg2213869,069,07860
13Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0213869,069,06870
14Lissy LemvigKSkodborg1213869,069,07365
15Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1213969,569,56772
16Bent AndersenMSkodborg0214271,071,07072
17Christa SchmidtKSkodborg017171,071,071
18Jenny EbsenKSkodborg017272,072,072
19Rita AndersenKSkodborg0214673,073,07868
20Aase JepsenKSkodborg0215376,576,57479
21Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg0215376,576,58073
22Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg017979,079,079
23Per LauridsenMSkodborg018181,081,081
24Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg018484,084,084
1Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet2211959,559,56059
2Holger HansenMØ.Lindet016262,062,062
3Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet1212562,562,55570
4Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1212864,064,06365
5Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet016565,065,065
6Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet0213165,565,56665
7Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet0213467,067,06470
8Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet216868,068,068
9Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet2213668,068,06175
10Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0213869,069,07068
11Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet0213869,069,06870
12Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet0214070,070,06179
13Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet1214070,070,06674
14Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1214271,071,06676
15Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet0214271,071,06577
16Villy BatzMØ.Lindet3214271,071,06082
17Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet1214472,072,06579
18Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet3214572,572,56184
19Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet1214673,073,06680
20Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1214974,574,56485
21Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet1215477,077,07777
22Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet018181,081,081
23Bente BatzKØ.Lindet0216783,583,57988
24Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0218391,591,58499