Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Albert MadsenMJegerup1425964,864,366617260
2Signe BromannKJegerup4426365,865,064616969
3Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup3533567,067,06668656373
4Maria LindahlKJegerup3535070,067,76978746564
5Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup3535170,268,07262687574
6Leif KjærgaardMJegerup2429273,069,581727762
7Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup0428471,070,063747176
8Helga MadsenKJegerup2428872,070,776647177
9Ruth AndersenKJegerup1536773,471,07678796371
10Peter JepsenMJegerup1321973,073,0777270
11Anton MosegaardMJegerup2536773,473,37174757374
12Børge OlsenMJegerup2535771,473,36769806873
13Ejner JensenMJegerup1537074,073,37470787672
14Grethe AndersenKJegerup2537675,273,37184737276
15Ivan RoloffMJegerup1537374,673,37277767672
16Harry FreundMJegerup1536773,473,77568797174
17Henry ChristensenMJegerup0538677,274,37386727778
18Claus CarstensMJegerup0215075,075,08169
19Edith SchmidtKJegerup4323377,777,7728774
20Jytte ArnfredKJegerup1540881,678,38291777583
21Inger StormKJegerup0539679,281,07578847287
1Thomas AntzackMJels2532665,265,06667676660
2Niels ClausenMJels1426967,365,373706660
3Ejvind JensenMJels3532765,465,56469686165
4Marie BekKJels3320468,066,0726369
5Martina ThorssonKJels1213768,567,07067
6Tove NielsenKJels1320167,067,0736167
7Chris PlougborgMJels2320267,367,3667066
8Inga AntzackKJels6533466,867,36472696465
9Bendt HarriesMJels3533466,868,06165846262
10Niels NissenMJels016868,068,068
11Holger BertelsenMJels3533567,068,86078667556
12Frits ChristoffersenMJels1320769,069,0717165
13Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels1535170,269,56066728073
14Esther LauritsenKJels0535470,869,57676706369
15Erik IversenMJels2534769,469,86875676968
16Kaj WindMJels2535270,469,86568786873
17Aksel OttesenMJels0428170,370,374666774
18Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1428270,570,576726767
19Inge WindKJels1535571,071,07172796370
20Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017171,071,071
21Egon LundMJels2535971,871,56677806373
22Aage MunksgårdMJels2428771,871,876707071
23Birgit HarriesKJels2321772,372,0737470
24Birgit SidelmannKJels2321672,072,0777762
25Helge SimonsenMJels2429674,072,376687379
26Alf JansenMJels017373,073,073
27Rasmus SchultzMJels0322274,074,0748068
28Else ClausenKJels1430476,076,375867766
29Tove BeckKJels0539679,279,57190837478
30Esther KnudsenKJels0216281,081,07686
31Ingrid MunksgårdKJels0433283,083,089867681
32Margit NissenKJels018383,083,083
1Willy RadfelderMLerte4531062,058,75863617157
2Børge FiskerMLerte2531162,261,36765606257
3Inge RadfelderKLerte2533667,263,76570747156
4Kurt KimoseMLerte0533967,865,06970746561
5Bjarne KristensenMLerte1534368,666,07277666860
6Carina HansenKLerte2426967,366,076607162
7Claus HansenMLerte3533066,066,07065676563
8Peter SørensenMLerte0533767,466,77370646763
9Bjarne ChristensenMLerte0213467,067,06569
10Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2430075,067,082698465
11Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0213668,068,07363
12Dennis HolmMLerte0214572,569,06976
13Marianna KristensenKLerte0320769,069,0747162
14Rose FiskerKLerte1535571,069,07370767264
15Linda HansenKLerte0535971,871,07674727265
1Ejgil WindMOksenvad6532364,663,37271615762
2Erling HansenMOksenvad2532565,063,75970726262
3Anni HansenKOksenvad1321070,065,0757065
4Keld NielsenMOksenvad1532765,465,36373576866
5Frank FallesenMOksenvad1426766,865,770726263
6Tage TransMOksenvad0427167,866,070686469
7Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5531963,866,35963586178
8Erling PetersenMOksenvad1426566,367,062736169
9Karen KristensenKOksenvad1320769,067,0737460
10John KristensenMOksenvad3319866,068,0627660
11Anton SnedikerMOksenvad3535571,068,77776617269
12Andreas DahlMOksenvad016969,069,069
13Hans KockMOksenvad1214271,069,06973
14Karsten HansenMOksenvad016969,069,069
15Lillian DammKOksenvad2533366,669,06075596673
16Gert ReinhardtMOksenvad2214371,570,07370
17Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad3321471,371,3607876
18Arne DahlMOksenvad3214371,571,56479
19Annemette JørgensenKOksenvad0428972,371,777677471
20Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad2321672,072,0766971
21Astrid RønnowKOksenvad3428972,372,771736976
22Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2428972,373,063757081
23Aase OlsenKOksenvad1536673,275,36983716875
24Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0538276,475,37682777968
25Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad0322976,375,5788467
26Maja BondeKOksenvad0432882,077,772849577
27Frank JørgensenMOksenvad0432080,081,095777078
1Bent AndersenMSkodborg016161,061,061
2Edith SørensenKSkodborg3318060,062,0735651
3Christa SchmidtKSkodborg3425162,862,758646663
4Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg6425563,863,064666560
5Rita AndersenKSkodborg1212964,563,06366
6Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1424962,363,359696457
7Verner JepsenMSkodborg6425463,564,361637159
8Marianne BrinkKSkodborg2426265,565,563766657
9Aase JepsenKSkodborg2319966,366,3557173
10Børge BrinkMSkodborg4532565,066,37057647460
11Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4533266,467,38063597159
12Michael BertelsenMSkodborg3533967,867,57954667169
13Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg0213668,068,07165
14Hans Koch HansenMSkodborg2427468,569,067737757
15Finn BennetzenMSkodborg5427368,370,083637354
16Arne OtteMSkodborg1534869,670,37467737658
17Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg0214371,571,07271
18Birgit OtteKSkodborg3534669,271,36659718961
19Arvid MadsenMSkodborg0320668,771,5638261
20Arne V. HansenMSkodborg0214472,072,06777
21Krista HansenKSkodborg0535370,672,88061737762
22Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1214673,073,08561
23Per LauridsenMSkodborg1538376,677,88166709472
1Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet5529559,057,36049666258
2Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet3529458,859,06059586156
3Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet3530561,061,06760566161
4Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2425764,362,061716263
5Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet3531763,462,36656686661
6Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet3532665,263,36756736565
7Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet1320568,364,5677662
8Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet7532765,464,58152696659
9Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet5426967,365,357737069
10Villy BatzMØ.Lindet6533867,665,87152756872
11Holger HansenMØ.Lindet3319966,366,3785764
12Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet4533366,666,57267677057
13Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5427067,567,570596576
14Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0427969,867,767766571
15Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet1427167,867,876596769
16Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet2427568,868,066677171
17John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3533767,468,37854647863
18Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet3427368,368,373636869
19Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet0320969,770,0697268
20Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0428471,070,369737765
21Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet1535971,870,57864777268
22Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet2534769,470,87666648160
23Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet4535971,871,08257758065
24Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet0537274,471,87664857077
25Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2535671,271,87664687969
26Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2537875,673,88168837472
27Bente BatzKØ.Lindet1538577,075,88468827675
28Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0541583,085,09883738675
29Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet018585,085,085