Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup6744763,962,6OK62715959656269
2Helga MadsenKJegerup101069169,163,2OK89706777656566576372
3Ruth AndersenKJegerup2853466,863,4OK7761736370626761
4Albert MadsenMJegerup101069169,163,8OK73817459638163646073
5Harry FreundMJegerup71068468,464,4OK88636769656958667168
6Claus CarstensMJegerup4746666,665,4OK67725868676470
7Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup11071171,165,4OK76666778636764727682
8Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup41070970,965,6OK85846566667769696365
9Edith SchmidtKJegerup91071171,167,2OK73767467647864786770
10Signe BrommannKJegerup31073373,367,8OK82787179547772787072
11Grethe AndersenKJegerup31073173,169,2OK79717978648566706772
12Inger StormKJegerup31073373,369,2OK77796672727964757277
13Ejner JensenMJegerup4965072,270,0OK788373636481696871
14Ivan RoloffMJegerup0858473,070,6OK7482707570667275
15Børge OlsenMJegerup6966974,370,8OK727981827556826973
16Margit CarstensKJegerup2860976,175,0OK8873736989806869
17Peter JepsenMJegerup4641469,067,0746967686472
18Anton MosegaardMJegerup1428972,369,766807172
19Leif KjærgaardMJegerup0428471,069,772727565
20Bjarne BrommannMJegerup1214070,070,07268
21Maria LindahlKJegerup2751673,770,881687074757078
22Bente MosegaardKJegerup0429573,871,776806475
1Holger BertelsenMJels81065165,161,4OK83626460726455606170
2Thomas AntzackMJels91063363,361,4OK70636057726459636065
3Inga AntzackKJels71065665,662,0OK80635660697366605871
4Ejvind JensenMJels111064964,963,2OK67657065696256636369
5Bendt HarriesMJels51066166,163,4OK74586261736955716672
6Chris PlougborgMJels10959866,464,4OK686370666764616772
7Børge ChristensenMJels41069069,064,6OK75608068746870596472
8Egon LundMJels7961067,864,8OK766775656760596873
9Esther LauritsenKJels51069069,064,8OK76637370727559637069
10Niels ClausenMJels71068768,765,6OK71676262727271666579
11Frits ChristoffersenMJels11069669,666,0OK76656964756760657976
12Inge WindKJels91067967,966,0OK83686564725867706270
13Kaj WindMJels31067967,966,6OK79747458666760686073
14Marie BekKJels6962469,367,8OK866968646767636575
15Aage MunksgårdMJels3855168,968,2OK7463766466686575
16Birgit HarriesKJels51070470,468,2OK77707365677274736370
17Asta ChristensenKJels51072172,169,2OK80667768667276737073
18Erik IversenMJels2963170,169,8OK826775656665717070
19Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1857471,870,0OK7369746973717768
20Rasmus SchultzMJels71072272,270,0OK85647374737361706881
21Alf JansenMJels41071571,571,2OK79746076757067686878
22Aksel OttesenMJels1963170,171,8OK906071796762626476
23Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0858573,174,2OK9074736772676973
24Tove BeckKJels3971179,075,2OK759272837882807376
25Birgit SidelmannKJels2426867,061,072556774
26Torben BreinbjergMJels116565,065,065
27Martina ThorssonKJels3858172,671,07965737372666786
28Helge SimonsenMJels0215075,074,07674
29Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017676,076,076
30Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1216281,081,09072
1Peter SørensenMLerte71062862,860,8OK59706260646358656364
2Claus HansenMLerte51065165,161,8OK60666864746557725669
3Børge FiskerMLerte6957063,362,0OK686162686559626065
4Rudolf AntonisenMLerte3957964,363,2OK646466676664656459
5Bjarne KristensenMLerte41065965,963,4OK65646669636260716772
6Willy RadfelderMLerte71066566,564,6OK65666662786462726268
7Kurt KimoseMLerte5962669,665,2OK718071746966675375
8Carina HansenKLerte5961668,466,0OK816865746165696172
9Marianna KristensenKLerte41069369,366,6OK66716973806768765865
10Rose FiskerKLerte6964371,467,2OK608375816767826266
11Dennis HolmMLerte4962869,869,4OK696868736767806472
12Linda HansenKLerte01073373,370,8OK64767076837370737771
13Genny SørensenKLerte31077877,873,8OK82817685727772806984
14Erling FjeldstedMLerte4529358,657,35357645960
15Inge RadfelderKLerte1427869,567,071776466
16Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2862778,477,57279808373906585
1John KristensenMOksenvad8745064,364,2OK62666475675561
2Tage TransMOksenvad2959065,664,6OK646874676456616571
3Karen KristensenKOksenvad7851864,865,0OK7066727263606055
4Anton SnedikerMOksenvad81069169,165,6OK81728176736165636059
5Curt LorenzenMOksenvad61066966,966,2OK64718066706460616370
6Ejgil WindMOksenvad31066766,766,2OK67687974606957646663
7Svend LøbnerMOksenvad4956763,066,4OK587666726057576061
8Torben DallMOksenvad81067367,366,6OK52797767726663616571
9Aase OlsenKOksenvad1961268,068,6OK647271666864667368
10Lillian DammKOksenvad61069269,269,0OK64837582706664665765
11Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad51071171,169,8OK62788471687477686564
12Inge M. HansenKOksenvad0856871,070,4OK6679837566676567
13Eigil LarsenMOksenvad4859073,872,6OK7583697969706976
14Frank JørgensenMOksenvad4646176,876,2OK807977787374
15Frank FallesenMOksenvad3317859,359,3705355
16Erling PetersenMOksenvad3638063,362,0675965606267
17Erling HansenMOksenvad2319464,764,7666959
18Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad4640066,766,0726968576272
19Astrid RønnowKOksenvad0320668,768,7776663
20Hans KockMOksenvad1534168,268,87173666962
21Keld NielsenMOksenvad2535170,270,36376726872
22Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad2430877,077,080828165
23Maja BondeKOksenvad1323578,378,3777979
1Børge BrinkMSkodborg61066066,065,6OK71666175705561716070
2Krista HansenKSkodborg71065965,965,6OK66586270665769666679
3Arne OtteMSkodborg71067567,566,8OK73626772656966675678
4Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg5960066,767,2OK706665706175636367
5Michael BertelsenMSkodborg51067267,267,2OK71636168696182655973
6Lissy LemvigKSkodborg4961968,870,2OK736560707263746874
7Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg3855068,871,2OK6870617663656087
8Verner JepsenMSkodborg5960667,371,4OK686359866458726373
9Christa SchmidtKSkodborg4857071,371,6OK7163728065786774
10Finn BennetzenMSkodborg7962269,171,8OK786067787066796757
11Aase JepsenKSkodborg1965672,972,6OK747967737164677685
12Edith SørensenKSkodborg3319063,360,0696160
13Bodil StaalKSkodborg2212864,063,06365
14Marianne BrinkKSkodborg4746666,665,363716858667367
15Birgit OtteKSkodborg5853166,466,08058716263587168
16Christian BlochMSkodborg116868,068,068
17Else Koch HansenKSkodborg3748369,070,066717767636574
18Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg2534869,670,36567796671
19Bent AndersenMSkodborg0321672,071,0707274
20Rita AndersenKSkodborg3641368,871,0786865746761
21Jenny EbsenKSkodborg3644474,073,0727074717978
22Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0429473,573,579747467
23Arvid MadsenMSkodborg3749971,373,567726667726293
24Ingrid LundKSkodborg117575,075,075
25Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg2537875,677,08073707481
26Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg3753276,077,084708976677571
27Per LauridsenMSkodborg0216080,080,08179
1Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet91058958,958,0OK55704762656555526157
2Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet51059859,858,8OK60595856635960576264
3Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet8957764,162,0OK667457576865646363
4Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet3637262,062,2OK636164666256
5Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet81063663,662,6OK66656166626758606764
6Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1957163,462,8OK647061607165626157
7Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet71064364,363,4OK61796962656754646260
8Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet4958364,864,4OK687068587261546963
9Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet51065365,366,0OK63657067697058606863
10Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet7957563,966,6OK657960686155607057
11Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet101067767,766,8OK66807056627268597470
12Holger HansenMØ.Lindet8958865,367,6OK626170757462527656
13Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet9853266,567,8OK6184666160666668
14Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet51066566,568,0OK61756662707257677560
15Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet91069269,268,2OK64856665637072657963
16Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet2854067,568,6OK7068627270657162
17Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet3962969,969,2OK816772726960637867
18Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet61071471,470,4OK77776361747770668663
19Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet31073873,872,0OK66766375777874698476
20Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0869186,488,2OK84998275847987101
21Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet016363,063,063
22John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3425463,564,069646259
23Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet3744864,066,061636857607663
24Villy BatzMØ.Lindet9851464,366,86082615967645962
25Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet016868,068,068
26Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet2427268,068,070676966
27Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3747367,668,068676767667563
28Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet6850763,468,36577645659548052
29Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet0214271,071,06577
30Bente BatzKØ.Lindet2859274,077,37988637979666474