Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Ejvind JensenMJels111064964,963,2OK67657065696256636369
2Albert MadsenMJegerup101069169,163,8OK73817459638163646073
3Helga MadsenKJegerup101069169,163,2OK89706777656566576372
4Chris PlougborgMJels10959866,464,4OK686370666764616772
5Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet101067767,766,8OK66807056627268597470
6Edith SchmidtKJegerup91071171,167,2OK73767467647864786770
7Inge WindKJels91067967,966,0OK83686564725867706270
8Thomas AntzackMJels91063363,361,4OK70636057726459636065
9Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet91058958,958,0OK55704762656555526157
10Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet9853266,567,8OK6184666160666668
11Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet91069269,268,2OK64856665637072657963
12Villy BatzMØ.Lindet9851464,366,86082615967645962
13Holger BertelsenMJels81065165,161,4OK83626460726455606170
14Anton SnedikerMOksenvad81069169,165,6OK81728176736165636059
15John KristensenMOksenvad8745064,364,2OK62666475675561
16Torben DallMOksenvad81067367,366,6OK52797767726663616571
17Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet81063663,662,6OK66656166626758606764
18Holger HansenMØ.Lindet8958865,367,6OK626170757462527656
19Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet8957764,162,0OK667457576865646363
20Harry FreundMJegerup71068468,464,4OK88636769656958667168
21Egon LundMJels7961067,864,8OK766775656760596873
22Inga AntzackKJels71065665,662,0OK80635660697366605871
23Niels ClausenMJels71068768,765,6OK71676262727271666579
24Rasmus SchultzMJels71072272,270,0OK85647374737361706881
25Peter SørensenMLerte71062862,860,8OK59706260646358656364
26Willy RadfelderMLerte71066566,564,6OK65666662786462726268
27Karen KristensenKOksenvad7851864,865,0OK7066727263606055
28Arne OtteMSkodborg71067567,566,8OK73626772656966675678
29Finn BennetzenMSkodborg7962269,171,8OK786067787066796757
30Krista HansenKSkodborg71065965,965,6OK66586270665769666679
31Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet7957563,966,6OK657960686155607057
32Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet71064364,363,4OK61796962656754646260
33Børge OlsenMJegerup6966974,370,8OK727981827556826973
34Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup6744763,962,6OK62715959656269
35Marie BekKJels6962469,367,8OK866968646767636575
36Børge FiskerMLerte6957063,362,0OK686162686559626065
37Rose FiskerKLerte6964371,467,2OK608375816767826266
38Curt LorenzenMOksenvad61066966,966,2OK64718066706460616370
39Lillian DammKOksenvad61069269,269,0OK64837582706664665765
40Børge BrinkMSkodborg61066066,065,6OK71666175705561716070
41Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet61071471,470,4OK77776361747770668663
42Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet6850763,468,36577645659548052
43Asta ChristensenKJels51072172,169,2OK80667768667276737073
44Bendt HarriesMJels51066166,163,4OK74586261736955716672
45Birgit HarriesKJels51070470,468,2OK77707365677274736370
46Esther LauritsenKJels51069069,064,8OK76637370727559637069
47Carina HansenKLerte5961668,466,0OK816865746165696172
48Claus HansenMLerte51065165,161,8OK60666864746557725669
49Kurt KimoseMLerte5962669,665,2OK718071746966675375
50Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad51071171,169,8OK62788471687477686564
51Birgit OtteKSkodborg5853166,466,08058716263587168
52Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg5960066,767,2OK706665706175636367
53Michael BertelsenMSkodborg51067267,267,2OK71636168696182655973
54Verner JepsenMSkodborg5960667,371,4OK686359866458726373
55Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet51059859,858,8OK60595856635960576264
56Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet51066566,568,0OK61756662707257677560
57Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet51065365,366,0OK63657067697058606863
58Claus CarstensMJegerup4746666,665,4OK67725868676470
59Ejner JensenMJegerup4965072,270,0OK788373636481696871
60Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup41070970,965,6OK85846566667769696365
61Peter JepsenMJegerup4641469,067,0746967686472
62Alf JansenMJels41071571,571,2OK79746076757067686878
63Børge ChristensenMJels41069069,064,6OK75608068746870596472
64Bjarne KristensenMLerte41065965,963,4OK65646669636260716772
65Dennis HolmMLerte4962869,869,4OK696868736767806472
66Erling FjeldstedMLerte4529358,657,35357645960
67Marianna KristensenKLerte41069369,366,6OK66716973806768765865
68Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad4640066,766,0726968576272
69Eigil LarsenMOksenvad4859073,872,6OK7583697969706976
70Frank JørgensenMOksenvad4646176,876,2OK807977787374
71Svend LøbnerMOksenvad4956763,066,4OK587666726057576061
72Christa SchmidtKSkodborg4857071,371,6OK7163728065786774
73Lissy LemvigKSkodborg4961968,870,2OK736560707263746874
74Marianne BrinkKSkodborg4746666,665,363716858667367
75Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet4958364,864,4OK687068587261546963
76Grethe AndersenKJegerup31073173,169,2OK79717978648566706772
77Inger StormKJegerup31073373,369,2OK77796672727964757277
78Signe BrommannKJegerup31073373,367,8OK82787179547772787072
79Aage MunksgårdMJels3855168,968,2OK7463766466686575
80Kaj WindMJels31067967,966,6OK79747458666760686073
81Martina ThorssonKJels3858172,671,07965737372666786
82Tove BeckKJels3971179,075,2OK759272837882807376
83Genny SørensenKLerte31077877,873,8OK82817685727772806984
84Rudolf AntonisenMLerte3957964,363,2OK646466676664656459
85Ejgil WindMOksenvad31066766,766,2OK67687974606957646663
86Erling PetersenMOksenvad3638063,362,0675965606267
87Frank FallesenMOksenvad3317859,359,3705355
88Arvid MadsenMSkodborg3749971,373,567726667726293
89Edith SørensenKSkodborg3319063,360,0696160
90Else Koch HansenKSkodborg3748369,070,066717767636574
91Jenny EbsenKSkodborg3644474,073,0727074717978
92Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg3855068,871,2OK6870617663656087
93Rita AndersenKSkodborg3641368,871,0786865746761
94Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg3753276,077,084708976677571
95Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet3637262,062,2OK636164666256
96Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet31073873,872,0OK66766375777874698476
97Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet3744864,066,061636857607663
98Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3747367,668,068676767667563
99John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3425463,564,069646259
100Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet3962969,969,2OK816772726960637867
101Margit CarstensKJegerup2860976,175,0OK8873736989806869
102Maria LindahlKJegerup2751673,770,881687074757078
103Ruth AndersenKJegerup2853466,863,4OK7761736370626761
104Birgit SidelmannKJels2426867,061,072556774
105Erik IversenMJels2963170,169,8OK826775656665717070
106Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2862778,477,57279808373906585
107Erling HansenMOksenvad2319464,764,7666959
108Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad2430877,077,080828165
109Keld NielsenMOksenvad2535170,270,36376726872
110Tage TransMOksenvad2959065,664,6OK646874676456616571
111Bodil StaalKSkodborg2212864,063,06365
112Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg2537875,677,08073707481
113Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg2534869,670,36567796671
114Bente BatzKØ.Lindet2859274,077,37988637979666474
115Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet2854067,568,6OK7068627270657162
116Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet2427268,068,070676966
117Anton MosegaardMJegerup1428972,369,766807172
118Bjarne BrommannMJegerup1214070,070,07268
119Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup11071171,165,4OK76666778636764727682
120Aksel OttesenMJels1963170,171,8OK906071796762626476
121Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1857471,870,0OK7369746973717768
122Frits ChristoffersenMJels11069669,666,0OK76656964756760657976
123Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1216281,081,09072
124Torben BreinbjergMJels116565,065,065
125Inge RadfelderKLerte1427869,567,071776466
126Aase OlsenKOksenvad1961268,068,6OK647271666864667368
127Hans KockMOksenvad1534168,268,87173666962
128Maja BondeKOksenvad1323578,378,3777979
129Aase JepsenKSkodborg1965672,972,6OK747967737164677685
130Christian BlochMSkodborg116868,068,068
131Ingrid LundKSkodborg117575,075,075
132Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1957163,462,8OK647061607165626157
133Bente MosegaardKJegerup0429573,871,776806475
134Ivan RoloffMJegerup0858473,070,6OK7482707570667275
135Leif KjærgaardMJegerup0428471,069,772727565
136Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0858573,174,2OK9074736772676973
137Helge SimonsenMJels0215075,074,07674
138Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017676,076,076
139Linda HansenKLerte01073373,370,8OK64767076837370737771
140Astrid RønnowKOksenvad0320668,768,7776663
141Inge M. HansenKOksenvad0856871,070,4OK6679837566676567
142Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0429473,573,579747467
143Bent AndersenMSkodborg0321672,071,0707274
144Per LauridsenMSkodborg0216080,080,08179
145Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet016363,063,063
146Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet016868,068,068
147Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0869186,488,2OK84998275847987101
148Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet0214271,071,06577