Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Claus HansenMLerte121065365,363,0OK83706572566061546963
2Michael BertelsenMSkodborg121065065,065,8OK62667271536760546184
3Birgit HarriesKJels101070970,968,6OK63736874688274627174
4Ejgil WindMOksenvad101066066,067,2OK70616562686570717058
5Arne OtteMSkodborg101067567,569,6OK61767574586565616278
6Else Koch HansenKSkodborg101067567,569,4OK62707774616663606379
7Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup91073173,169,2OK79777175616675718274
8Egon LundMJels91067367,364,2OK63736566697464696070
9Finn BennetzenMSkodborg91069769,770,8OK74727783607163635282
10Anne Lene SkjøthKJels81070970,968,2OK76757066637569737369
11Bendt HarriesMJels81064564,563,6OK55637368656870606063
12Kurt KimoseMLerte81070270,268,6OK76767281666770586967
13Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet81064264,262,4OK59706864586059726072
14Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup7962969,967,4OK647974706470637966
15Signe BrommannKJegerup7965472,769,0OK776976636572787678
16Chris PlougborgMJels7853466,863,2OK8457597068636964
17Inga AntzackKJels71072372,369,0OK77716864687382757273
18Inge WindKJels7964771,967,8OK787361686471797578
19Anton SnedikerMOksenvad71069469,468,8OK79665668735868777079
20Astrid RønnowKOksenvad7961167,970,0OK746868517455767570
21Torben DallMOksenvad7853767,168,6OK6564715764718065
22Rita AndersenKSkodborg7530761,454,06862665457
23Holger HansenMØ.Lindet71067967,966,6OK63646466616769757674
24Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet7963470,470,4OK677770666974885964
25Bente MosegaardKJegerup6750572,168,6OK82697164668073
26Ejner JensenMJegerup6965572,868,4OK867769796768647174
27Aksel OttesenMJels6856770,971,6OK6566657284727271
28Holger BertelsenMJels61067367,363,2OK78667666586774695168
29Thomas AntzackMJels61065965,962,2OK68626176606270587567
30Hans Jørgen SkjøthMLerte6856370,470,0OK7169777073706568
31Mogens BlåbjergMLerte61076076,073,8OK75868375726874807671
32Peter SørensenMLerte61062862,861,2OK62677064615852646664
33Karen KristensenKOksenvad6853466,868,8OK7866576470607069
34Tage TransMOksenvad61068268,268,6OK77645963716769707468
35Aase JepsenKSkodborg6640968,271,7637580676064
36Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg6961368,170,2OK707075786569685959
37Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet6851464,366,36463615862707363
38Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet61071771,771,4OK69656773696676867274
39Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet6960567,266,4OK606264686874686477
40Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet6850463,062,8OK6260596159666968
41Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet6958765,262,4OK645970596560756570
42Alf JansenMJels5965773,069,8OK806673737778806070
43Ejvind JensenMJels51066666,664,6OK77646661646872636467
44Erik IversenMJels5748769,669,565687868637273
45Marie BekKJels5963370,369,6OK716970727776626175
46Genny SørensenKLerte51073173,170,6OK79757077787770677464
47Frank FallesenMOksenvad5956362,664,0OK676751606460696956
48Inge M. HansenKOksenvad5856070,068,57858766867677175
49Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5958164,666,2OK796163626762596563
50Birgit OtteKSkodborg5962869,872,2OK677970826468626967
51Krista HansenKSkodborg51063563,565,0OK58656873626555585972
52Verner JepsenMSkodborg5639766,265,7637171556869
53Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5641268,768,6OK636671726971
54Albert MadsenMJegerup4966273,669,0OK797474736758848073
55Grethe AndersenKJegerup41076776,771,6OK79837473716770837691
56Inger StormKJegerup4856871,066,6OK7678646074676683
57Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup4855769,668,8OK7075706764716872
58Peter JepsenMJegerup4533466,866,06779546470
59Børge ChristensenMJels4855569,466,6OK6260717370846768
60Børge FiskerMLerte4957664,063,0OK706665626665615665
61Dennis HolmMLerte41069369,367,8OK71757472687066626768
62Aase OlsenKOksenvad41072872,872,8OK88657666786167797969
63Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad4856470,572,2OK8075665774627872
64Curt LorenzenMOksenvad41070570,567,8OK76726670735764866972
65Keld NielsenMOksenvad4639666,065,7666275646069
66Lillian DammKOksenvad41067467,467,2OK77715963735961707368
67Bodil StaalKSkodborg4533466,863,07663656763
68Børge BrinkMSkodborg41067367,367,2OK69676680677059585384
69Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4963770,874,6OK677682716369656282
70Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet4854668,370,6OK6069637069826073
71Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet41066466,466,0OK59646367616872776271
72Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet4854668,369,87269667068606477
73Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet41067267,264,4OK59736970706569686861
74Anton MosegaardMJegerup3750472,069,2OK76717563678270
75Harry FreundMJegerup3857772,169,0OK7377746660688178
76Helga MadsenKJegerup3963570,667,6OK748468696269677072
77Aage MunksgårdMJels3751974,170,8OK81706778847663
78Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels3965272,469,6OK677573697667707085
79Asta ChristensenKJels3857071,367,6OK6567766473847269
80Birgit SidelmannKJels3855168,967,0OK6661757169716870
81Frits ChristoffersenMJels3963770,868,8OK687777647265746971
82Helge SimonsenMJels3535971,867,06274777274
83Ingrid MunksgårdKJels3645075,075,6OK717783767271
84Kaj WindMJels3963770,870,4OK706571687076697078
85Martina ThorssonKJels3965973,271,2OK768058637879717876
86Rasmus SchultzMJels31073273,272,0OK80687773717578657273
87Torben BreinbjergMJels3640667,765,3667763686666
88Marianna KristensenKLerte31073673,672,4OK83777683746567607477
89Eigil LarsenMOksenvad3642370,571,3776967697566
90Erling PetersenMOksenvad3961468,269,8OK757860647861637362
91John KristensenMOksenvad3745765,364,6OK68676764616070
92Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad3649081,780,3737689838584
93Arvid MadsenMSkodborg3320769,070,0677367
94Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet3852565,664,8OK6962625866696673
95Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet3965472,773,8OK657277766872736982
96Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet3749971,372,8OK68696576796775
97Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet31074474,472,6OK68737271726674847490
98Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3650784,584,0838978918284
99Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet3744663,764,2OK62646164597561
100Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet3958965,466,2OK636763675964697364
101Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet31066766,764,6OK56716259616069796981
102Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet3749170,172,2OK74647760666981
103Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet31066366,365,8OK66655962615272776683
104Peter M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3322876,073,5817374
105Bjarne BrommannMJegerup2860675,870,4OK8162647287867975
106Edith SchmidtKJegerup2858372,971,8OK8578746866737168
107Ivan RoloffMJegerup2968275,870,6OK808866736471678885
108Ruth AndersenKJegerup2212763,563,56166
109Tove BeckKJels21077677,676,8OK71818172718488727779
110Bjarne KristensenMLerte21065965,964,6OK69657364645962706766
111Carina HansenKLerte21069069,066,6OK72687079636769657265
112Erling FjeldstedMLerte2638864,764,4OK656866676557
113Rose FiskerKLerte2966373,774,4OK827169857364737076
114Erling HansenMOksenvad21069869,869,2OK82716863746871716862
115Hans KockMOksenvad2535470,871,78072607567
116Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad2858072,572,4OK7065797182766968
117Bent AndersenMSkodborg2319665,364,0676465
118Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg2537675,274,86878767777
119Edith SørensenKSkodborg2532264,461,06561646765
120Else Marie BruunKSkodborg2323277,378,0767383
121Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg2318762,361,5646657
122Inga HansenKSkodborg2430576,380,070707590
123Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg2642771,273,5756483716965
124Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet2966373,774,4OK747568806673698375
125Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2429072,572,571876666
126Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet2961668,470,2OK596466656464739071
127Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
128Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
129Jørgen HansenMJels1321672,072,0766773
130Niels ClausenMJels1855569,467,4OK6776636970756471
131Linda HansenKLerte11078478,475,4OK91718279688076797880
132Morten ToftMLerte1750672,371,583747571687065
133Anni HansenKOksenvad117474,074,074
134Frank JørgensenMOksenvad116464,064,064
135Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1428270,570,371697468
136Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1323578,377,5808372
137Jørgen NissenMSkodborg1216080,080,08674
138Marianne BrinkKSkodborg1960066,766,4OK667766646460596381
139Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet1955561,762,4OK615964605565616367
140Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet1212261,059,06359
141Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1749170,169,363647273697377
142Børge OlsenMJegerup0215175,575,57774
143Leif KjærgaardMJegerup016969,069,069
144Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
145Johannes WesselsMLerte0430275,571,774748767
146Rudolf AntonisenMLerte01067167,164,4OK77656968636667627064
147Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
148Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0749570,769,569697271677176
149Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0640968,268,2OK686470765972
150Per LauridsenMSkodborg017676,076,076
151Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0432080,078,080808476
152Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0428270,568,770766868