Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Bendt HarriesMJels5319163,764,0556373
2Ejgil WindMOksenvad5319665,365,5706165
3Børge ChristensenMJels4212261,061,06260
4Chris PlougborgMJels4320066,758,0845759
5Erik IversenMJels4321170,371,5656878
6Inge WindKJels4321270,767,0787361
7Michael BertelsenMSkodborg4320066,766,7626672
8Holger HansenMØ.Lindet4319163,763,5636464
9Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup3321772,372,3647974
10Aksel OttesenMJels316565,065,065
11Birgit HarriesKJels3320468,065,5637368
12Egon LundMJels3320167,064,0637365
13Torben BreinbjergMJels3320668,764,5667763
14Kurt KimoseMLerte3322474,774,7767672
15Frank FallesenMOksenvad3318561,759,0676751
16Karen KristensenKOksenvad3320167,067,5786657
17Tage TransMOksenvad3320066,768,0776459
18Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3325083,380,5838978
19Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet3318662,061,0606264
20Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet3320167,064,0597369
21Albert MadsenMJegerup2322775,775,7797474
22Anton MosegaardMJegerup2214773,573,57671
23Bente MosegaardKJegerup2215175,575,58269
24Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup2322775,775,7797771
25Helga MadsenKJegerup2322675,375,3748468
26Asta ChristensenKJels2213266,066,06567
27Ejvind JensenMJels2320769,065,0776466
28Frits ChristoffersenMJels2322274,072,5687777
29Helge SimonsenMJels2213668,062,06274
30Thomas AntzackMJels2319163,761,5686261
31Claus HansenMLerte2321872,772,7837065
32Dennis HolmMLerte2322073,373,3717574
33Hans Jørgen skjøthMLerte2214070,070,07169
34Anton SnedikerMOksenvad2320167,067,5796656
35Astrid RønnowKOksenvad2321070,071,0746868
36Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2321371,072,0776967
37Inge M. HansenKOksenvad2321270,768,0785876
38Lillian DammKOksenvad2320769,068,0777159
39Torben DallMOksenvad2212964,564,06564
40Arne OtteMSkodborg2321270,770,7617675
41Birgit OtteKSkodborg2321672,072,0677970
42Else Koch HansenKSkodborg2320969,769,7627077
43Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet2213768,565,06572
44Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet2318862,762,5646361
45Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2320167,067,0696567
46Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2318662,061,0596463
47Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet2318963,059,0567162
48Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet2213869,069,07464
49Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet2319765,763,5597068
50Grethe AndersenKJegerup1323678,778,7798374
51Ivan RoloffMJegerup1323478,078,0808866
52Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
53Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup1214572,572,57075
54Peter JepsenMJegerup1214673,073,06779
55Ruth AndersenKJegerup116161,061,061
56Alf JansenMJels1321973,069,5806673
57Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1322173,772,5767570
58Birgit SidelmannKJels1212763,563,56661
59Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
60Inga AntzackKJels1321672,069,5777168
61Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1214874,074,07177
62Martina ThorssonKJels1215678,076,07680
63Carina HansenKLerte1321070,070,0726870
64Erling FjeldstedMLerte1319966,366,3656866
65Genny SørensenKLerte1322474,774,7797570
66Linda HansenKLerte1324481,381,3917182
67Rose FiskerKLerte1322274,074,0827169
68Aase OlsenKOksenvad1322976,376,5886576
69Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad1321471,367,5706579
70Keld NielsenMOksenvad1212864,062,06662
71Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad117373,073,073
72Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1320367,770,0796163
73Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1214070,070,06773
74Bodil StaalKSkodborg117676,076,076
75Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg1214673,073,06878
76Finn BennetzenMSkodborg1322374,374,3747277
77Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1321471,371,3716974
78Verner JepsenMSkodborg1320568,368,3637171
79Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet116868,068,068
80Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1321371,070,0687372
81Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet1318762,361,5626461
82Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet1319364,363,0636763
83Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1212261,061,06260
84Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1319063,362,5666559
85Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet1319364,361,5645970
86Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1319966,363,5636472
87Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1321471,368,5677770
88Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet1318963,061,5596466
89Bjarne BrommannMJegerup0214371,571,58162
90Børge OlsenMJegerup017777,077,077
91Edith SchmidtKJegerup0323779,079,0857874
92Ejner JensenMJegerup0323277,377,3867769
93Harry FreundMJegerup0322474,774,7737774
94Inger StormKJegerup017676,076,076
95Signe BrommannKJegerup0214673,073,07769
96Aage MunksgårdMJels0215175,575,58170
97Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0214271,071,06775
98Holger BertelsenMJels0322073,371,0786676
99Jørgen HansenMJels017676,076,076
100Kaj WindMJels0320668,768,0706571
101Marie BekKJels0214070,069,07169
102Niels ClausenMJels0320668,765,0677663
103Rasmus SchultzMJels0322575,072,5806877
104Tove BeckKJels0323377,776,0718181
105Bjarne KristensenMLerte0320769,069,0696573
106Børge FiskerMLerte0320167,067,0706665
107Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
108Marianna KristensenKLerte0323678,778,7837776
109Mogens BlåbjergMLerte0324481,381,3758683
110Peter SørensenMLerte0319966,366,3626770
111Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0321170,370,3776569
112Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
113Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad0322173,773,0807566
114Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0321471,371,0767266
115Erling HansenMOksenvad0322173,775,0827168
116Erling PetersenMOksenvad0321371,067,5757860
117Hans KockMOksenvad0215276,076,08072
118John KristensenMOksenvad0213567,567,56867
119Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0321070,069,0696972
120Aase JepsenKSkodborg0321872,772,7637580
121Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0321571,771,7707075
122Børge BrinkMSkodborg0320267,367,3696766
123Edith SørensenKSkodborg016565,065,065
124Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg0213065,065,06466
125Jenny EbsenKSkodborg0216381,581,58083
126Jørgen NissenMSkodborg018686,086,086
127Krista HansenKSkodborg0319163,763,7586568
128Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0322575,075,0677682
129Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0320267,367,3686470
130Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0214371,571,56677
131Rita AndersenKSkodborg016868,068,068
132Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg017575,075,075
133Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet0213165,565,56962
134Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0321772,371,0747568
135Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet016060,060,060
136Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet0212060,059,06159
137Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0324481,380,0808084
138Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0214673,070,07076
139Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet0320769,069,0726966