Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet7532765,464,58152696659
2Inga AntzackKJels6533466,867,36472696465
3Ejgil WindMOksenvad6532364,663,37271615762
4Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg6425563,863,064666560
5Verner JepsenMSkodborg6425463,564,361637159
6Villy BatzMØ.Lindet6533867,665,87152756872
7Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5531963,866,35963586178
8Finn BennetzenMSkodborg5427368,370,083637354
9Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5427067,567,570596576
10Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet5529559,057,36049666258
11Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet5426967,365,357737069
12Edith SchmidtKJegerup4323377,777,7728774
13Signe BromannKJegerup4426365,865,064616969
14Willy RadfelderMLerte4531062,058,75863617157
15Børge BrinkMSkodborg4532565,066,37057647460
16Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4533266,467,38063597159
17Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet4535971,871,08257758065
18Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet4533366,666,57267677057
19Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup3535170,268,07262687574
20Maria LindahlKJegerup3535070,067,76978746564
21Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup3533567,067,06668656373
22Bendt HarriesMJels3533466,868,06165846262
23Ejvind JensenMJels3532765,465,56469686165
24Holger BertelsenMJels3533567,068,86078667556
25Marie BekKJels3320468,066,0726369
26Claus HansenMLerte3533066,066,07065676563
27Anton SnedikerMOksenvad3535571,068,77776617269
28Arne DahlMOksenvad3214371,571,56479
29Astrid RønnowKOksenvad3428972,372,771736976
30John KristensenMOksenvad3319866,068,0627660
31Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad3321471,371,3607876
32Birgit OtteKSkodborg3534669,271,36659718961
33Christa SchmidtKSkodborg3425162,862,758646663
34Edith SørensenKSkodborg3318060,062,0735651
35Michael BertelsenMSkodborg3533967,867,57954667169
36Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet3530561,061,06760566161
37Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet3529458,859,06059586156
38Holger HansenMØ.Lindet3319966,366,3785764
39John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3533767,468,37854647863
40Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet3531763,462,36656686661
41Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet3532665,263,36756736565
42Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet3427368,368,373636869
43Anton MosegaardMJegerup2536773,473,37174757374
44Børge OlsenMJegerup2535771,473,36769806873
45Grethe AndersenKJegerup2537675,273,37184737276
46Helga MadsenKJegerup2428872,070,776647177
47Leif KjærgaardMJegerup2429273,069,581727762
48Aage MunksgårdMJels2428771,871,876707071
49Birgit HarriesKJels2321772,372,0737470
50Birgit SidelmannKJels2321672,072,0777762
51Chris PlougborgMJels2320267,367,3667066
52Egon LundMJels2535971,871,56677806373
53Erik IversenMJels2534769,469,86875676968
54Helge SimonsenMJels2429674,072,376687379
55Kaj WindMJels2535270,469,86568786873
56Thomas AntzackMJels2532665,265,06667676660
57Børge FiskerMLerte2531162,261,36765606257
58Carina HansenKLerte2426967,366,076607162
59Inge RadfelderKLerte2533667,263,76570747156
60Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2430075,067,082698465
61Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2428972,373,063757081
62Erling HansenMOksenvad2532565,063,75970726262
63Gert ReinhardtMOksenvad2214371,570,07370
64Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad2321672,072,0766971
65Lillian DammKOksenvad2533366,669,06075596673
66Aase JepsenKSkodborg2319966,366,3557173
67Hans Koch HansenMSkodborg2427468,569,067737757
68Marianne BrinkKSkodborg2426265,565,563766657
69Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet2427568,868,066677171
70Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2537875,673,88168837472
71Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2425764,362,061716263
72Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2535671,271,87664687969
73Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet2534769,470,87666648160
74Albert MadsenMJegerup1425964,864,366617260
75Ejner JensenMJegerup1537074,073,37470787672
76Harry FreundMJegerup1536773,473,77568797174
77Ivan RoloffMJegerup1537374,673,37277767672
78Jytte ArnfredKJegerup1540881,678,38291777583
79Peter JepsenMJegerup1321973,073,0777270
80Ruth AndersenKJegerup1536773,471,07678796371
81Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels1535170,269,56066728073
82Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1428270,570,576726767
83Else ClausenKJels1430476,076,375867766
84Frits ChristoffersenMJels1320769,069,0717165
85Inge WindKJels1535571,071,07172796370
86Martina ThorssonKJels1213768,567,07067
87Niels ClausenMJels1426967,365,373706660
88Tove NielsenKJels1320167,067,0736167
89Bjarne KristensenMLerte1534368,666,07277666860
90Rose FiskerKLerte1535571,069,07370767264
91Aase OlsenKOksenvad1536673,275,36983716875
92Anni HansenKOksenvad1321070,065,0757065
93Erling PetersenMOksenvad1426566,367,062736169
94Frank FallesenMOksenvad1426766,865,770726263
95Hans KockMOksenvad1214271,069,06973
96Karen KristensenKOksenvad1320769,067,0737460
97Keld NielsenMOksenvad1532765,465,36373576866
98Arne OtteMSkodborg1534869,670,37467737658
99Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1424962,363,359696457
100Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1214673,073,08561
101Per LauridsenMSkodborg1538376,677,88166709472
102Rita AndersenKSkodborg1212964,563,06366
103Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet1427167,867,876596769
104Bente BatzKØ.Lindet1538577,075,88468827675
105Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet1320568,364,5677662
106Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet1535971,870,57864777268
107Claus CarstensMJegerup0215075,075,08169
108Henry ChristensenMJegerup0538677,274,37386727778
109Inger StormKJegerup0539679,281,07578847287
110Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup0428471,070,063747176
111Aksel OttesenMJels0428170,370,374666774
112Alf JansenMJels017373,073,073
113Esther KnudsenKJels0216281,081,07686
114Esther LauritsenKJels0535470,869,57676706369
115Ingrid MunksgårdKJels0433283,083,089867681
116Margit NissenKJels018383,083,083
117Niels NissenMJels016868,068,068
118Rasmus SchultzMJels0322274,074,0748068
119Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017171,071,071
120Tove BeckKJels0539679,279,57190837478
121Bjarne ChristensenMLerte0213467,067,06569
122Dennis HolmMLerte0214572,569,06976
123Kurt KimoseMLerte0533967,865,06970746561
124Linda HansenKLerte0535971,871,07674727265
125Marianna KristensenKLerte0320769,069,0747162
126Peter SørensenMLerte0533767,466,77370646763
127Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0213668,068,07363
128Andreas DahlMOksenvad016969,069,069
129Annemette JørgensenKOksenvad0428972,371,777677471
130Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0538276,475,37682777968
131Frank JørgensenMOksenvad0432080,081,095777078
132Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad0322976,375,5788467
133Karsten HansenMOksenvad016969,069,069
134Maja BondeKOksenvad0432882,077,772849577
135Tage TransMOksenvad0427167,866,070686469
136Arne V. HansenMSkodborg0214472,072,06777
137Arvid MadsenMSkodborg0320668,771,5638261
138Bent AndersenMSkodborg016161,061,061
139Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg0213668,068,07165
140Krista HansenKSkodborg0535370,672,88061737762
141Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg0214371,571,07271
142Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0428471,070,369737765
143Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0427969,867,767766571
144Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0541583,085,09883738675
145Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet0537274,471,87664857077
146Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet018585,085,085
147Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet0320969,770,0697268