Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Torben DallMOksenvad5213165,565,55279
2Peter SørensenMLerte4212964,564,55970
3Niels ClausenMJels3213869,069,07167
4Erling FjeldstedMLerte3211055,055,05357
5Rose FiskerKLerte3214371,571,56083
6John KristensenMOksenvad3212864,064,06266
7Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet3214572,572,56184
8Villy BatzMØ.Lindet3214271,071,06082
9Claus CarstensMJegerup2213969,567,06772
10Edith SchmidtKJegerup2214974,573,07376
11Ejner JensenMJegerup2216180,578,07883
12Helga MadsenKJegerup2215979,570,08970
13Maria LindahlKJegerup2214974,568,08168
14Birgit HarriesKJels2214773,573,57770
15Børge ChristensenMJels2213567,567,57560
16Chris PlougborgMJels2213165,565,56863
17Inge WindKJels2215175,575,58368
18Thomas AntzackMJels2213366,566,57063
19Karen KristensenKOksenvad2213668,068,07066
20Lillian DammKOksenvad2214773,573,56483
21Finn BennetzenMSkodborg2213869,069,07860
22Krista HansenKSkodborg2212462,062,06658
23Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet2211959,559,56059
24Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet216868,068,068
25Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet2213668,068,06175
26Albert MadsenMJegerup1215477,073,07381
27Inger StormKJegerup1215678,077,07779
28Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup1216984,584,08584
29Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup116262,062,062
30Peter JepsenMJegerup117474,074,074
31Ruth AndersenKJegerup1213869,061,07761
32Aage MunksgårdMJels1213768,568,57463
33Asta ChristensenKJels1214673,073,08066
34Bendt HarriesMJels1213266,066,07458
35Egon LundMJels1214371,571,57667
36Ejvind JensenMJels1213266,066,06765
37Esther LauritsenKJels1213969,569,57663
38Holger BertelsenMJels1214572,572,58362
39Tove BeckKJels117575,075,075
40Bjarne KristensenMLerte1212964,564,56564
41Claus HansenMLerte1212663,063,06066
42Dennis HolmMLerte1213768,568,56968
43Marianna KristensenKLerte1213768,568,56671
44Willy RadfelderMLerte1213165,565,56566
45Curt LorenzenMOksenvad1213567,567,56471
46Eigil LarsenMOksenvad1215879,079,07583
47Ejgil WindMOksenvad1213567,567,56768
48Frank JørgensenMOksenvad1215979,579,58079
49Keld NielsenMOksenvad1213969,569,56376
50Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad1214070,070,06278
51Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1213467,067,05876
52Arne OtteMSkodborg1213567,567,57362
53Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1213969,569,56772
54Birgit OtteKSkodborg1213869,069,08058
55Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1213768,568,56671
56Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg1213668,068,07066
57Lissy LemvigKSkodborg1213869,069,07365
58Verner JepsenMSkodborg1213165,565,56863
59Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1214271,071,06676
60Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet1214472,072,06579
61Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet1215477,077,07777
62Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet1212562,562,55570
63Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet1214673,073,06680
64Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1212864,064,06365
65Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet1214070,070,06674
66Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1214974,574,56485
67Børge OlsenMJegerup0215175,572,07279
68Grethe AndersenKJegerup0215075,071,07971
69Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup0214271,066,07666
70Harry FreundMJegerup0215175,563,08863
71Ivan RoloffMJegerup017474,074,074
72Margit CarstensKJegerup0216180,573,08873
73Signe BromannKJegerup0216080,078,08278
74Aksel OttesenMJels019090,090,090
75Alf JansenMJels0215376,576,57974
76Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0216482,082,09074
77Anne Lene SkjøthKJels0214271,071,07369
78Erik IversenMJels0214974,574,58267
79Frits ChristoffersenMJels0214170,570,57665
80Inga AntzackKJels0214371,571,58063
81Ingrid MunksgårdKJels019090,090,090
82Kaj WindMJels0215376,576,57974
83Marie BekKJels0215577,577,58669
84Rasmus SchultzMJels0214974,574,58564
85Børge FiskerMLerte0212964,564,56861
86Carina HansenKLerte018181,081,081
87Genny SørensenKLerte0216381,581,58281
88Inge RadfelderKLerte0214874,074,07177
89Kurt KimoseMLerte0215175,575,57180
90Linda HansenKLerte0214070,070,06476
91Mogens BlåbjergMLerte017272,072,072
92Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0212864,064,06464
93Aase OlsenKOksenvad0213668,068,06472
94Anton SnedikerMOksenvad0215376,576,58172
95Erling HansenMOksenvad0213567,567,56669
96Hans KockMOksenvad017171,071,071
97Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad0214572,572,56679
98Tage TransMOksenvad0213266,066,06468
99Aase JepsenKSkodborg0215376,576,57479
100Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg017979,079,079
101Bent AndersenMSkodborg0214271,071,07072
102Børge BrinkMSkodborg0213768,568,57166
103Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg0215376,576,58073
104Christa SchmidtKSkodborg017171,071,071
105Edith SørensenKSkodborg016969,069,069
106Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg016565,065,065
107Jenny EbsenKSkodborg017272,072,072
108Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0213869,069,06870
109Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0213467,067,06371
110Michael BertelsenMSkodborg0213467,067,07163
111Per LauridsenMSkodborg018181,081,081
112Rita AndersenKSkodborg0214673,073,07868
113Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg018484,084,084
114Bente BatzKØ.Lindet0216783,583,57988
115Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0213869,069,07068
116Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0218391,591,58499
117Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet0213165,565,56665
118Holger HansenMØ.Lindet016262,062,062
119Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet0213467,067,06470
120Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet0214070,070,06179
121Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet0213869,069,06870
122Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet016565,065,065
123Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet018181,081,081
124Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet0214271,071,06577