Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet3529458,859,06059586156
2Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet5529559,057,36049666258
3Edith SørensenKSkodborg3318060,062,0735651
4Bent AndersenMSkodborg016161,061,061
5Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet3530561,061,06760566161
6Willy RadfelderMLerte4531062,058,75863617157
7Børge FiskerMLerte2531162,261,36765606257
8Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1424962,363,359696457
9Christa SchmidtKSkodborg3425162,862,758646663
10Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet3531763,462,36656686661
11Verner JepsenMSkodborg6425463,564,361637159
12Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5531963,866,35963586178
13Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg6425563,863,064666560
14Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2425764,362,061716263
15Rita AndersenKSkodborg1212964,563,06366
16Ejgil WindMOksenvad6532364,663,37271615762
17Albert MadsenMJegerup1425964,864,366617260
18Erling HansenMOksenvad2532565,063,75970726262
19Børge BrinkMSkodborg4532565,066,37057647460
20Thomas AntzackMJels2532665,265,06667676660
21Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet3532665,263,36756736565
22Ejvind JensenMJels3532765,465,56469686165
23Keld NielsenMOksenvad1532765,465,36373576866
24Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet7532765,464,58152696659
25Marianne BrinkKSkodborg2426265,565,563766657
26Signe BromannKJegerup4426365,865,064616969
27Claus HansenMLerte3533066,066,07065676563
28John KristensenMOksenvad3319866,068,0627660
29Erling PetersenMOksenvad1426566,367,062736169
30Aase JepsenKSkodborg2319966,366,3557173
31Holger HansenMØ.Lindet3319966,366,3785764
32Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4533266,467,38063597159
33Lillian DammKOksenvad2533366,669,06075596673
34Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet4533366,666,57267677057
35Bendt HarriesMJels3533466,868,06165846262
36Inga AntzackKJels6533466,867,36472696465
37Frank FallesenMOksenvad1426766,865,770726263
38Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup3533567,067,06668656373
39Holger BertelsenMJels3533567,068,86078667556
40Tove NielsenKJels1320167,067,0736167
41Bjarne ChristensenMLerte0213467,067,06569
42Inge RadfelderKLerte2533667,263,76570747156
43Chris PlougborgMJels2320267,367,3667066
44Niels ClausenMJels1426967,365,373706660
45Carina HansenKLerte2426967,366,076607162
46Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet5426967,365,357737069
47Peter SørensenMLerte0533767,466,77370646763
48John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3533767,468,37854647863
49Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5427067,567,570596576
50Villy BatzMØ.Lindet6533867,665,87152756872
51Kurt KimoseMLerte0533967,865,06970746561
52Tage TransMOksenvad0427167,866,070686469
53Michael BertelsenMSkodborg3533967,867,57954667169
54Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet1427167,867,876596769
55Marie BekKJels3320468,066,0726369
56Niels NissenMJels016868,068,068
57Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0213668,068,07363
58Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg0213668,068,07165
59Finn BennetzenMSkodborg5427368,370,083637354
60Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet1320568,364,5677662
61Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet3427368,368,373636869
62Martina ThorssonKJels1213768,567,07067
63Hans Koch HansenMSkodborg2427468,569,067737757
64Bjarne KristensenMLerte1534368,666,07277666860
65Arvid MadsenMSkodborg0320668,771,5638261
66Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet2427568,868,066677171
67Frits ChristoffersenMJels1320769,069,0717165
68Marianna KristensenKLerte0320769,069,0747162
69Andreas DahlMOksenvad016969,069,069
70Karen KristensenKOksenvad1320769,067,0737460
71Karsten HansenMOksenvad016969,069,069
72Birgit OtteKSkodborg3534669,271,36659718961
73Erik IversenMJels2534769,469,86875676968
74Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet2534769,470,87666648160
75Arne OtteMSkodborg1534869,670,37467737658
76Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet0320969,770,0697268
77Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0427969,867,767766571
78Maria LindahlKJegerup3535070,067,76978746564
79Anni HansenKOksenvad1321070,065,0757065
80Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup3535170,268,07262687574
81Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels1535170,269,56066728073
82Aksel OttesenMJels0428170,370,374666774
83Kaj WindMJels2535270,469,86568786873
84Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1428270,570,576726767
85Krista HansenKSkodborg0535370,672,88061737762
86Esther LauritsenKJels0535470,869,57676706369
87Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup0428471,070,063747176
88Inge WindKJels1535571,071,07172796370
89Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017171,071,071
90Rose FiskerKLerte1535571,069,07370767264
91Anton SnedikerMOksenvad3535571,068,77776617269
92Hans KockMOksenvad1214271,069,06973
93Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0428471,070,369737765
94Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2535671,271,87664687969
95Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad3321471,371,3607876
96Børge OlsenMJegerup2535771,473,36769806873
97Arne DahlMOksenvad3214371,571,56479
98Gert ReinhardtMOksenvad2214371,570,07370
99Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg0214371,571,07271
100Aage MunksgårdMJels2428771,871,876707071
101Egon LundMJels2535971,871,56677806373
102Linda HansenKLerte0535971,871,07674727265
103Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet4535971,871,08257758065
104Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet1535971,870,57864777268
105Helga MadsenKJegerup2428872,070,776647177
106Birgit SidelmannKJels2321672,072,0777762
107Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad2321672,072,0766971
108Arne V. HansenMSkodborg0214472,072,06777
109Birgit HarriesKJels2321772,372,0737470
110Annemette JørgensenKOksenvad0428972,371,777677471
111Astrid RønnowKOksenvad3428972,372,771736976
112Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2428972,373,063757081
113Dennis HolmMLerte0214572,569,06976
114Leif KjærgaardMJegerup2429273,069,581727762
115Peter JepsenMJegerup1321973,073,0777270
116Alf JansenMJels017373,073,073
117Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1214673,073,08561
118Aase OlsenKOksenvad1536673,275,36983716875
119Anton MosegaardMJegerup2536773,473,37174757374
120Harry FreundMJegerup1536773,473,77568797174
121Ruth AndersenKJegerup1536773,471,07678796371
122Ejner JensenMJegerup1537074,073,37470787672
123Helge SimonsenMJels2429674,072,376687379
124Rasmus SchultzMJels0322274,074,0748068
125Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet0537274,471,87664857077
126Ivan RoloffMJegerup1537374,673,37277767672
127Claus CarstensMJegerup0215075,075,08169
128Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2430075,067,082698465
129Grethe AndersenKJegerup2537675,273,37184737276
130Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2537875,673,88168837472
131Else ClausenKJels1430476,076,375867766
132Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad0322976,375,5788467
133Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0538276,475,37682777968
134Per LauridsenMSkodborg1538376,677,88166709472
135Bente BatzKØ.Lindet1538577,075,88468827675
136Henry ChristensenMJegerup0538677,274,37386727778
137Edith SchmidtKJegerup4323377,777,7728774
138Inger StormKJegerup0539679,281,07578847287
139Tove BeckKJels0539679,279,57190837478
140Frank JørgensenMOksenvad0432080,081,095777078
141Esther KnudsenKJels0216281,081,07686
142Jytte ArnfredKJegerup1540881,678,38291777583
143Maja BondeKOksenvad0432882,077,772849577
144Ingrid MunksgårdKJels0433283,083,089867681
145Margit NissenKJels018383,083,083
146Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0541583,085,09883738675
147Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet018585,085,085