Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet016060,060,060
2Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet0212060,059,06159
3Ruth AndersenKJegerup116161,061,061
4Børge ChristensenMJels4212261,061,06260
5Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1212261,061,06260
6Frank FallesenMOksenvad3318561,759,0676751
7Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2318662,061,0596463
8Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet3318662,061,0606264
9Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet1318762,361,5626461
10Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet2318862,762,5646361
11Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet2318963,059,0567162
12Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet1318963,061,5596466
13Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1319063,362,5666559
14Birgit SidelmannKJels1212763,563,56661
15Bendt HarriesMJels5319163,764,0556373
16Thomas AntzackMJels2319163,761,5686261
17Krista HansenKSkodborg0319163,763,7586568
18Holger HansenMØ.Lindet4319163,763,5636464
19Keld NielsenMOksenvad1212864,062,06662
20Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet1319364,363,0636763
21Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet1319364,361,5645970
22Torben DallMOksenvad2212964,564,06564
23Aksel OttesenMJels316565,065,065
24Edith SørensenKSkodborg016565,065,065
25Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg0213065,065,06466
26Ejgil WindMOksenvad5319665,365,5706165
27Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet0213165,565,56962
28Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet2319765,763,5597068
29Asta ChristensenKJels2213266,066,06567
30Erling FjeldstedMLerte1319966,366,3656866
31Peter SørensenMLerte0319966,366,3626770
32Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1319966,363,5636472
33Chris PlougborgMJels4320066,758,0845759
34Tage TransMOksenvad3320066,768,0776459
35Michael BertelsenMSkodborg4320066,766,7626672
36Egon LundMJels3320167,064,0637365
37Børge FiskerMLerte0320167,067,0706665
38Anton SnedikerMOksenvad2320167,067,5796656
39Karen KristensenKOksenvad3320167,067,5786657
40Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2320167,067,0696567
41Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet3320167,064,0597369
42Børge BrinkMSkodborg0320267,367,3696766
43Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0320267,367,3686470
44John KristensenMOksenvad0213567,567,56867
45Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1320367,770,0796163
46Birgit HarriesKJels3320468,065,5637368
47Helge SimonsenMJels2213668,062,06274
48Rita AndersenKSkodborg016868,068,068
49Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet116868,068,068
50Verner JepsenMSkodborg1320568,368,3637171
51Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet2213768,565,06572
52Kaj WindMJels0320668,768,0706571
53Niels ClausenMJels0320668,765,0677663
54Torben BreinbjergMJels3320668,764,5667763
55Ejvind JensenMJels2320769,065,0776466
56Bjarne KristensenMLerte0320769,069,0696573
57Lillian DammKOksenvad2320769,068,0777159
58Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet2213869,069,07464
59Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet0320769,069,0726966
60Else Koch HansenKSkodborg2320969,769,7627077
61Marie BekKJels0214070,069,07169
62Carina HansenKLerte1321070,070,0726870
63Hans Jørgen skjøthMLerte2214070,070,07169
64Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
65Astrid RønnowKOksenvad2321070,071,0746868
66Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0321070,069,0696972
67Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1214070,070,06773
68Erik IversenMJels4321170,371,5656878
69Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0321170,370,3776569
70Inge WindKJels4321270,767,0787361
71Inge M. HansenKOksenvad2321270,768,0785876
72Arne OtteMSkodborg2321270,770,7617675
73Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0214271,071,06775
74Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2321371,072,0776967
75Erling PetersenMOksenvad0321371,067,5757860
76Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1321371,070,0687372
77Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0321471,371,0767266
78Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad1321471,367,5706579
79Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1321471,371,3716974
80Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1321471,368,5677770
81Bjarne BrommannMJegerup0214371,571,58162
82Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0214371,571,56677
83Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0321571,771,7707075
84Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
85Inga AntzackKJels1321672,069,5777168
86Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
87Birgit OtteKSkodborg2321672,072,0677970
88Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup3321772,372,3647974
89Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0321772,371,0747568
90Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup1214572,572,57075
91Claus HansenMLerte2321872,772,7837065
92Aase JepsenKSkodborg0321872,772,7637580
93Peter JepsenMJegerup1214673,073,06779
94Signe BrommannKJegerup0214673,073,07769
95Alf JansenMJels1321973,069,5806673
96Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad117373,073,073
97Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg1214673,073,06878
98Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0214673,070,07076
99Holger BertelsenMJels0322073,371,0786676
100Dennis HolmMLerte2322073,373,3717574
101Anton MosegaardMJegerup2214773,573,57671
102Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1322173,772,5767570
103Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad0322173,773,0807566
104Erling HansenMOksenvad0322173,775,0827168
105Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
106Frits ChristoffersenMJels2322274,072,5687777
107Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1214874,074,07177
108Rose FiskerKLerte1322274,074,0827169
109Finn BennetzenMSkodborg1322374,374,3747277
110Harry FreundMJegerup0322474,774,7737774
111Genny SørensenKLerte1322474,774,7797570
112Kurt KimoseMLerte3322474,774,7767672
113Rasmus SchultzMJels0322575,072,5806877
114Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0322575,075,0677682
115Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg017575,075,075
116Helga MadsenKJegerup2322675,375,3748468
117Bente MosegaardKJegerup2215175,575,58269
118Aage MunksgårdMJels0215175,575,58170
119Albert MadsenMJegerup2322775,775,7797474
120Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup2322775,775,7797771
121Inger StormKJegerup017676,076,076
122Jørgen HansenMJels017676,076,076
123Hans KockMOksenvad0215276,076,08072
124Bodil StaalKSkodborg117676,076,076
125Aase OlsenKOksenvad1322976,376,5886576
126Børge OlsenMJegerup017777,077,077
127Ejner JensenMJegerup0323277,377,3867769
128Tove BeckKJels0323377,776,0718181
129Ivan RoloffMJegerup1323478,078,0808866
130Martina ThorssonKJels1215678,076,07680
131Grethe AndersenKJegerup1323678,778,7798374
132Marianna KristensenKLerte0323678,778,7837776
133Edith SchmidtKJegerup0323779,079,0857874
134Linda HansenKLerte1324481,381,3917182
135Mogens BlåbjergMLerte0324481,381,3758683
136Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0324481,380,0808084
137Jenny EbsenKSkodborg0216381,581,58083
138Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3325083,380,5838978
139Jørgen NissenMSkodborg018686,086,086