Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Erling FjeldstedMLerte3211055,055,05357
2Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet2211959,559,56059
3Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup116262,062,062
4Krista HansenKSkodborg2212462,062,06658
5Holger HansenMØ.Lindet016262,062,062
6Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet1212562,562,55570
7Claus HansenMLerte1212663,063,06066
8Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0212864,064,06464
9John KristensenMOksenvad3212864,064,06266
10Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1212864,064,06365
11Bjarne KristensenMLerte1212964,564,56564
12Børge FiskerMLerte0212964,564,56861
13Peter SørensenMLerte4212964,564,55970
14Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg016565,065,065
15Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet016565,065,065
16Chris PlougborgMJels2213165,565,56863
17Willy RadfelderMLerte1213165,565,56566
18Torben DallMOksenvad5213165,565,55279
19Verner JepsenMSkodborg1213165,565,56863
20Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet0213165,565,56665
21Bendt HarriesMJels1213266,066,07458
22Ejvind JensenMJels1213266,066,06765
23Tage TransMOksenvad0213266,066,06468
24Thomas AntzackMJels2213366,566,57063
25Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1213467,067,05876
26Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0213467,067,06371
27Michael BertelsenMSkodborg0213467,067,07163
28Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet0213467,067,06470
29Børge ChristensenMJels2213567,567,57560
30Curt LorenzenMOksenvad1213567,567,56471
31Ejgil WindMOksenvad1213567,567,56768
32Erling HansenMOksenvad0213567,567,56669
33Arne OtteMSkodborg1213567,567,57362
34Aase OlsenKOksenvad0213668,068,06472
35Karen KristensenKOksenvad2213668,068,07066
36Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg1213668,068,07066
37Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet216868,068,068
38Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet2213668,068,06175
39Aage MunksgårdMJels1213768,568,57463
40Dennis HolmMLerte1213768,568,56968
41Marianna KristensenKLerte1213768,568,56671
42Børge BrinkMSkodborg0213768,568,57166
43Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1213768,568,56671
44Ruth AndersenKJegerup1213869,061,07761
45Niels ClausenMJels3213869,069,07167
46Birgit OtteKSkodborg1213869,069,08058
47Edith SørensenKSkodborg016969,069,069
48Finn BennetzenMSkodborg2213869,069,07860
49Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0213869,069,06870
50Lissy LemvigKSkodborg1213869,069,07365
51Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0213869,069,07068
52Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet0213869,069,06870
53Claus CarstensMJegerup2213969,567,06772
54Esther LauritsenKJels1213969,569,57663
55Keld NielsenMOksenvad1213969,569,56376
56Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1213969,569,56772
57Linda HansenKLerte0214070,070,06476
58Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad1214070,070,06278
59Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet0214070,070,06179
60Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet1214070,070,06674
61Frits ChristoffersenMJels0214170,570,57665
62Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup0214271,066,07666
63Anne Lene SkjøthKJels0214271,071,07369
64Hans KockMOksenvad017171,071,071
65Bent AndersenMSkodborg0214271,071,07072
66Christa SchmidtKSkodborg017171,071,071
67Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1214271,071,06676
68Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet0214271,071,06577
69Villy BatzMØ.Lindet3214271,071,06082
70Egon LundMJels1214371,571,57667
71Inga AntzackKJels0214371,571,58063
72Rose FiskerKLerte3214371,571,56083
73Mogens BlåbjergMLerte017272,072,072
74Jenny EbsenKSkodborg017272,072,072
75Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet1214472,072,06579
76Holger BertelsenMJels1214572,572,58362
77Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad0214572,572,56679
78Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet3214572,572,56184
79Asta ChristensenKJels1214673,073,08066
80Rita AndersenKSkodborg0214673,073,07868
81Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet1214673,073,06680
82Birgit HarriesKJels2214773,573,57770
83Lillian DammKOksenvad2214773,573,56483
84Ivan RoloffMJegerup017474,074,074
85Peter JepsenMJegerup117474,074,074
86Inge RadfelderKLerte0214874,074,07177
87Edith SchmidtKJegerup2214974,573,07376
88Maria LindahlKJegerup2214974,568,08168
89Erik IversenMJels0214974,574,58267
90Rasmus SchultzMJels0214974,574,58564
91Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1214974,574,56485
92Grethe AndersenKJegerup0215075,071,07971
93Tove BeckKJels117575,075,075
94Børge OlsenMJegerup0215175,572,07279
95Harry FreundMJegerup0215175,563,08863
96Inge WindKJels2215175,575,58368
97Kurt KimoseMLerte0215175,575,57180
98Alf JansenMJels0215376,576,57974
99Kaj WindMJels0215376,576,57974
100Anton SnedikerMOksenvad0215376,576,58172
101Aase JepsenKSkodborg0215376,576,57479
102Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg0215376,576,58073
103Albert MadsenMJegerup1215477,073,07381
104Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet1215477,077,07777
105Marie BekKJels0215577,577,58669
106Inger StormKJegerup1215678,077,07779
107Eigil LarsenMOksenvad1215879,079,07583
108Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg017979,079,079
109Helga MadsenKJegerup2215979,570,08970
110Frank JørgensenMOksenvad1215979,579,58079
111Signe BromannKJegerup0216080,078,08278
112Ejner JensenMJegerup2216180,578,07883
113Margit CarstensKJegerup0216180,573,08873
114Carina HansenKLerte018181,081,081
115Per LauridsenMSkodborg018181,081,081
116Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet018181,081,081
117Genny SørensenKLerte0216381,581,58281
118Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0216482,082,09074
119Bente BatzKØ.Lindet0216783,583,57988
120Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg018484,084,084
121Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup1216984,584,08584
122Aksel OttesenMJels019090,090,090
123Ingrid MunksgårdKJels019090,090,090
124Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0218391,591,58499