Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 01-06-2021 22:15
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet261.64463,2221Kamp: 100
Jels261.69965,301701-06-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetAlice RicksenK3229611
Ø.LindetBente BatzK3231631
Ø.LindetBruno BennedsenM3533680
Ø.LindetEllen RicksenK3032620
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK3936750
Ø.LindetFlemming FoghM3327601
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK3738750
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK2932612
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3031610
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3026560
Ø.LindetHelge M. BojsenM3235670
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3234660
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM3131621
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3634700
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3224563
Ø.LindetJens PetersenM3527621
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM2832601
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK3131621
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3334670
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM3526612
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM3028580
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK3438720
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK3225572
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3332651
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK2432563
Ø.LindetVilly BatzM3031611
JelsAage MunksgårdM3034641
JelsAksel OttesenM3734710
JelsAlf JansenM4036760
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3532670
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3732691
JelsAsta ChristensenK3434681
JelsBendt HarriesM3229610
JelsBirgit HarriesK3134650
JelsBirgit SidelmannK2827552
JelsBørge ChristensenM3335680
JelsChris PlougborgM3828661
JelsEgon LundM2936651
JelsEjvind JensenM3431651
JelsErik IversenM3431651
JelsEsther LauritsenK3436700
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM2935640
JelsHolger BertelsenM2733602
JelsInga AntzackK3129601
JelsInge WindK3034641
JelsKaj WindM2731581
JelsMarie BekK3335680
JelsMartina ThorssonK3431650
JelsNiels ClausenM3032621
JelsRasmus SchultzM3638741
JelsThomas AntzackM2928570
JelsTove BeckK4032721