Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Harry Freund - 01-06-2021 21:00
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jegerup161.14571,627Kamp: 101
Oksenvad171.25874,00301-06-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JegerupAlbert MadsenM2930592
JegerupBørge OlsenM4239811
JegerupEdith SchmidtK3433670
JegerupEjner JensenM3132630
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4533781
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3543781
JegerupHarry FreundM3039691
JegerupHelga MadsenK3740770
JegerupInger StormK3834721
JegerupIvan RoloffM3733700
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3234660
JegerupLeif KjærgaardM4032720
JegerupMargit CarstensK3835730
JegerupMaria LindahlK3638740
JegerupPeter JepsenM3631670
JegerupSigne BrommannK4336790
OksenvadAase OlsenK4031710
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM4234761
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3036661
OksenvadEigil LarsenM4237790
OksenvadEjgil WindM3638740
OksenvadFrank JørgensenM3939780
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3349820
OksenvadInge M. HansenK3540750
OksenvadJohn KristensenM4431750
OksenvadKaren KristensenK4032721
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3834720
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3635710
OksenvadLillian DammK3646820
OksenvadMaja BondeK3643790
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3834720
OksenvadTage TransM3532670
OksenvadTorben DallM3136670