Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 02-06-2021 10:12
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte1498270,123Kamp: 102
Skodborg151.13375,50301-06-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne KristensenM3336690
LerteBørge FiskerM2834620
LerteCarina HansenK3035651
LerteClaus HansenM3331640
LerteDennis HolmM3637730
LerteGenny SørensenK4441850
LerteKurt KimoseM3635710
LerteLinda HansenK3145760
LerteMarianna KristensenK3340730
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3842800
LertePeter SørensenM3129601
LerteRose FiskerK3540750
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3631670
LerteWilly RadfelderM3032621
SkodborgAase JepsenK3835731
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3737740
SkodborgArne OtteM3636721
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3540750
SkodborgChrista SchmidtK3339720
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3938770
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM3840780
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3643790
SkodborgKrista HansenK3139700
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK4036760
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3040700
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3731681
SkodborgRita AndersenK3935740
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK4742890
SkodborgVerner JepsenM4442860