Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ulla Bennetzen - 15-06-2021 21:15
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Skodborg191.29468,1014Kamp: 104
Jegerup181.18966,121215-06-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
SkodborgAase JepsenK3734710
SkodborgArne OtteM3233651
SkodborgArvid MadsenM2938670
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3428621
SkodborgBodil StaalK2835632
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3832700
SkodborgChrista SchmidtK4436801
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3730670
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM4129700
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3931701
SkodborgJenny EbsenK3935741
SkodborgKrista HansenK3729660
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3429630
SkodborgLissy LemvigK4131720
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK2731582
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3633692
SkodborgRita AndersenK3235672
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK3640760
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3727641
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3528631
JegerupBørge OlsenM4537820
JegerupClaus CarstensM2830581
JegerupEdith SchmidtK3628641
JegerupEjner JensenM3232642
JegerupGrethe AndersenK3034641
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3231630
JegerupHarry FreundM3530651
JegerupHelga MadsenK3530651
JegerupInger StormK3735720
JegerupIvan RoloffM4431750
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3036660
JegerupMargit CarstensK3633690
JegerupMaria LindahlK3936750
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM2930591
JegerupPeter JepsenM3236681
JegerupRuth AndersenK3330630
JegerupSigne BrommannK2430542