Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Holger Bertelsen - 05-08-2021 15:48
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jels271.77565,7214Kamp: 109
Skodborg1285371,10804-08-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JelsAage MunksgårdM3434680
JelsAksel OttesenM3428620
JelsAlf JansenM4027670
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3633690
JelsAsta ChristensenK3838760
JelsBendt HarriesM3025551
JelsBirgit HarriesK4232740
JelsBirgit SidelmannK3037670
JelsBørge ChristensenM3634700
JelsChris PlougborgM3034641
JelsEgon LundM3129601
JelsEjvind JensenM3026563
JelsErik IversenM4031710
JelsEsther LauritsenK2831591
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3030600
JelsHolger BertelsenM2332552
JelsInga AntzackK3630660
JelsInge WindK3037670
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK3438721
JelsKaj WindM3129602
JelsMarie BekK3631670
JelsMartina ThorssonK3438720
JelsNiels ClausenM3437710
JelsRasmus SchultzM2734610
JelsThomas AntzackM3029591
JelsTorben BreinbjergM3728651
JelsTove BeckK4141820
SkodborgAase JepsenK3532670
SkodborgArne OtteM3234660
SkodborgBørge BrinkM2734612
SkodborgChristian BlochM3335681
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM4435791
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3729661
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM4431750
SkodborgKrista HansenK3831691
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3340731
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM4735820
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK3936751
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3240720