Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 03-08-2021 21:02
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet241.50862,8223Kamp: 110
Jegerup171.11365,501503-08-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetBente BatzK3036660
Ø.LindetEllen RicksenK3431650
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK3737740
Ø.LindetFlemming FoghM2728551
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK3940790
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK3832700
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3126572
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3030600
Ø.LindetHanne SchmückerK3532671
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3424583
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM3124551
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3527621
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3632680
Ø.LindetJens Chr. PedersenM3027572
Ø.LindetJohn SchmückerM3133642
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK2430543
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3127581
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM3630661
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM2628543
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK3129601
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK3529640
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3834721
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK2930590
Ø.LindetVilly BatzM3430640
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3132631
JegerupBjarne BrommannM3830681
JegerupBørge OlsenM2729563
JegerupClaus CarstensM3928670
JegerupEdith SchmidtK3430641
JegerupEjner JensenM3534690
JegerupGrethe AndersenK3729660
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3034640
JegerupHarry FreundM3325582
JegerupHelga MadsenK3333661
JegerupInger StormK3628641
JegerupIvan RoloffM3333660
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3831692
JegerupMargit CarstensK4436800
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3425592
JegerupRuth AndersenK3131620
JegerupSigne BrommannK3834721