Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 03-08-2021 20:52
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Oksenvad1276163,426Kamp: 111
Lerte1489363,80703-08-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
OksenvadAase OlsenK3133640
OksenvadAnne-Mette JørgensenK2939681
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3035651
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3030600
OksenvadEjgil WindM3027571
OksenvadErling PetersenM3134651
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3228601
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM4136770
OksenvadLillian DammK3232640
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM2631570
OksenvadTage TransM3526611
OksenvadTorben DallM3132630
LerteBjarne KristensenM2535601
LerteBørge FiskerM2831591
LerteCarina HansenK3431650
LerteClaus HansenM3126571
LerteErling FjeldstedM2831590
LerteGenny SørensenK3735721
LerteInge RadfelderK3333660
LerteKurt KimoseM3828661
LerteLinda HansenK3634700
LerteMarianna KristensenK3533680
LertePeter SørensenM2830580
LerteRose FiskerK3136671
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3232640
LerteWilly RadfelderM3131621