Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Harry Freund - 10-08-2021 21:41
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jegerup181.27871,029Kamp: 113
Lerte151.08472,30710-08-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JegerupAlbert MadsenM2638642
JegerupAnton MosegaardM4238800
JegerupBente MosegaardK3941800
JegerupBørge OlsenM4735821
JegerupClaus CarstensM3034641
JegerupEdith SchmidtK3642780
JegerupEjner JensenM3533680
JegerupGrethe AndersenK2941701
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3636720
JegerupHarry FreundM3729661
JegerupHelga MadsenK2631572
JegerupInger StormK3540750
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3336690
JegerupLeif KjærgaardM3738750
JegerupMargit CarstensK3236681
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3035650
JegerupRuth AndersenK3334670
JegerupSigne BrommannK4038780
LerteBjarne KristensenM3734710
LerteBørge FiskerM3230620
LerteCarina HansenK3336691
LerteClaus HansenM3636720
LerteDennis HolmM4436801
LerteErling FjeldstedM2931601
LerteGenny SørensenK3941801
LerteKurt KimoseM3532671
LerteLinda HansenK3835730
LerteMarianna KristensenK3640760
LerteMogens BlåbjergM4644900
LertePeter SørensenM3431650
LerteRose FiskerK4438821
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3134651
LerteWilly RadfelderM3735720