Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 10-08-2021 20:21
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet241.50662,8219Kamp: 114
Skodborg1495568,20610-08-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetBente BatzK3133640
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK3732691
Ø.LindetFlemming FoghM3228601
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK4344870
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK3630661
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3228600
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3027570
Ø.LindetHanne SchmückerK3633690
Ø.LindetHelge M. BojsenM3432660
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3426601
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM2527521
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM2428523
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3326592
Ø.LindetJens Chr. PedersenM3532670
Ø.LindetJohn SchmückerM2933620
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM3032620
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK2935641
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3327601
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM3828660
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK3132630
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK3033632
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3629651
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK2529541
Ø.LindetVilly BatzM3128593
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3235670
SkodborgArne OtteM3235671
SkodborgArvid MadsenM3933720
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3028581
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3734711
SkodborgChrista SchmidtK4038780
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM3433670
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3338710
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3033630
SkodborgJenny EbsenK3932711
SkodborgKrista HansenK3333661
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3035650
SkodborgLissy LemvigK4331740
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3728651