Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ulla Bennetzen - 24-08-2021 20:22
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Skodborg191.25265,9011Kamp: 117
Lerte1488162,921924-08-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
SkodborgAase JepsenK4036760
SkodborgArne OtteM2927561
SkodborgArvid MadsenM2933621
SkodborgBent AndersenM3539740
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3536710
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3129600
SkodborgCathrine ChristensenK4430740
SkodborgChrista SchmidtK3136671
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3431652
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM2829572
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3429630
SkodborgJenny EbsenK4732791
SkodborgKrista HansenK3432660
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3228600
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3137680
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3029590
SkodborgRita AndersenK3130611
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK3338711
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3132631
LerteBjarne KristensenM3136671
LerteBørge FiskerM2931602
LerteCarina HansenK3526613
LerteClaus HansenM2531562
LerteDennis HolmM3133640
LerteGenny SørensenK3435691
LerteKurt KimoseM2429533
LerteLinda HansenK4136770
LerteMarianna KristensenK3127583
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3629652
LertePeter SørensenM3033630
LerteRose FiskerK2933621
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3232641
LerteWilly RadfelderM3131620