Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 31-08-2021 21:26
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet251.56062,4217Kamp: 120
Oksenvad161.05766,10731-08-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetAlice RicksenK3224562
Ø.LindetBente BatzK3440741
Ø.LindetBirtha NygaardK3132630
Ø.LindetEllen RicksenK3329621
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK4432760
Ø.LindetFlemming FoghM2928572
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK3330630
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3231630
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3331640
Ø.LindetHanne SchmückerK3135660
Ø.LindetHelge M. BojsenM3033630
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3034640
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM2730571
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM2729561
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3931701
Ø.LindetJens Chr. PedersenM3030600
Ø.LindetJohn SchmückerM2930591
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM2928570
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK3327601
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3528631
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM3231630
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK3730671
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3132632
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK2527522
Ø.LindetVilly BatzM3527620
OksenvadAase OlsenK3434680
OksenvadAnne-Mette JørgensenK4032720
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3326592
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3033630
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3931700
OksenvadEigil LarsenM4036760
OksenvadEjgil WindM2835631
OksenvadErling PetersenM3334670
OksenvadFrank FallesenM3025551
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3233650
OksenvadInge M. HansenK3730670
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3034641
OksenvadLillian DammK3431651
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3229610
OksenvadTage TransM3833710
OksenvadTorben DallM3536711