Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Holger Bertelsen - 19-04-2022 22:09
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jels241.72571,9219Kamp: 121
Lerte141.05575,40519-04-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JelsAage MunksgårdM3645810
JelsAlf JansenM4733801
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK4234760
JelsBendt HarriesM2629553
JelsBirgit HarriesK3033633
JelsChris PlougborgM3945840
JelsEgon LundM3132632
JelsEjvind JensenM4037771
JelsErik IversenM3134652
JelsEsther LauritsenK3642780
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3731681
JelsHelge SimonsenM3230621
JelsHolger BertelsenM3444780
JelsInga AntzackK4037771
JelsInge WindK4335780
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK3140711
JelsKaj WindM4030700
JelsMarie BekK3833710
JelsMartina ThorssonK3739761
JelsNiels ClausenM3235670
JelsRasmus SchultzM4139800
JelsThomas AntzackM3929681
JelsTorben BreinbjergM3036661
JelsTove BeckK3536710
LerteBjarne KristensenM3435690
LerteBørge FiskerM3535700
LerteCarina HansenK3438720
LerteClaus HansenM3647830
LerteDennis HolmM4229712
LerteErling FjeldstedM3035650
LerteGenny SørensenK3346790
LerteKurt KimoseM4234763
LerteLinda HansenK5140910
LerteMarianna KristensenK3350830
LerteMogens BlåbjergM4035750
LertePeter SørensenM3329620
LerteRose FiskerK4537820
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3938770