Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Harry Freund - 19-04-2022 21:15
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jegerup161.22976,809Kamp: 123
Oksenvad191.44476,02419-04-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3841792
JegerupAnton MosegaardM4234761
JegerupBente MosegaardK4537821
JegerupBjarne BrommannM3447810
JegerupBørge OlsenM4037770
JegerupEdith SchmidtK4144850
JegerupEjner JensenM4442860
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4237790
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM4138791
JegerupHarry FreundM3736730
JegerupHelga MadsenK3539741
JegerupIvan RoloffM4436800
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3331641
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM4030701
JegerupPeter JepsenM4027671
JegerupSigne BrommannK3839770
OksenvadAase OlsenK4741880
OksenvadAnne-Mette JørgensenK3644800
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM4237790
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3737741
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM4333760
OksenvadEigil LarsenM4037770
OksenvadEjgil WindM4129702
OksenvadErling HansenM4240820
OksenvadErling PetersenM4134750
OksenvadFrank FallesenM3334670
OksenvadHans KockM4337800
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3535700
OksenvadInge M. HansenK4632780
OksenvadJohn KristensenM3038680
OksenvadKaren KristensenK4335780
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3534690
OksenvadLillian DammK4235770
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3940790
OksenvadTage TransM4433771