Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 03-05-2022 21:29
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet241.64268,4212Kamp: 124
Lerte161.14371,40503-05-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetBirtha NygaardK3441750
Ø.LindetBruno BennedsenM3332652
Ø.LindetDorte HaumannK3429630
Ø.LindetEllen RicksenK3038681
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK4231731
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK4445891
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK3728652
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3430640
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3133641
Ø.LindetHans J. KahlM3730670
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3833710
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM3031610
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3628641
Ø.LindetJens Chr. PedersenM3527621
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK4228701
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3134650
Ø.LindetLise Nyholm NielsenK3743800
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM3034640
Ø.LindetSvend Aage GränsM3634700
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM2831591
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK3435690
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK4033730
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK4433770
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK3133640
LerteBjarne KristensenM3728650
LerteBørge FiskerM3729660
LerteCarina HansenK3731680
LerteClaus HansenM4129701
LerteDennis HolmM4233750
LerteErling FjeldstedM3434681
LerteGenny SørensenK4332751
LerteHans Jørgen SkjøthM3536711
LerteInge RadfelderK3735720
LerteKurt KimoseM4135760
LerteLinda HansenK3536711
LerteMarianna KristensenK3938770
LerteMogens BlåbjergM4145860
LertePeter SørensenM3136670
LerteRose FiskerK3734710
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3431650