Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Holger Bertelsen - 03-05-2022 22:45
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jels271.87469,4216Kamp: 125
Jegerup1294778,90203-05-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JelsAksel OttesenM3233653
JelsAlf JansenM3333660
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3136670
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3540750
JelsAsta ChristensenK3035651
JelsBendt HarriesM2934631
JelsBirgit HarriesK3736730
JelsBirgit SidelmannK3630661
JelsBørge ChristensenM2834623
JelsChris PlougborgM2829572
JelsEgon LundM4033730
JelsEjvind JensenM3331641
JelsErik IversenM3434681
JelsEsther LauritsenK3734710
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3443770
JelsHelge SimonsenM3440741
JelsHolger BertelsenM3333660
JelsInga AntzackK3635710
JelsInge WindK4429731
JelsKaj WindM3134650
JelsMarie BekK3534690
JelsMartina ThorssonK4139800
JelsNiels ClausenM3541760
JelsRasmus SchultzM3434680
JelsThomas AntzackM3230620
JelsTorben BreinbjergM4433771
JelsTove BeckK4437810
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3836740
JegerupEdith SchmidtK4236780
JegerupEjner JensenM4235770
JegerupGrethe AndersenK3647830
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3443771
JegerupHarry FreundM3938770
JegerupHelga MadsenK4044840
JegerupInger StormK3937760
JegerupIvan RoloffM3355880
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3841791
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3936750
JegerupPeter JepsenM3544790