Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 03-05-2022 21:36
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Oksenvad201.34467,2211Kamp: 126
Skodborg191.37272,20603-05-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
OksenvadAase OlsenK3530651
OksenvadAnne-Mette JørgensenK3738750
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3234661
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3236681
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3537720
OksenvadEigil LarsenM3732690
OksenvadEjgil WindM3031611
OksenvadErling HansenM3437710
OksenvadErling PetersenM3741780
OksenvadFrank FallesenM3631670
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3728651
OksenvadInge M. HansenK2830582
OksenvadJohn KristensenM3631670
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3135661
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3234661
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3534690
OksenvadLillian DammK3239710
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3229610
OksenvadTage TransM3232640
OksenvadTorben DallM3233652
SkodborgAase JepsenK3738750
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3337700
SkodborgArne OtteM3937760
SkodborgArvid MadsenM3241731
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3445790
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3730670
SkodborgCathrine ChristensenK3840781
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3436701
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM3636721
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3633690
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3234660
SkodborgJenny EbsenK4439830
SkodborgJørgen NissenM4640860
SkodborgKrista HansenK3134650
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK4036760
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3232640
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3234660
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3234662
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3536710