Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 17-05-2022 21:53
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte161.14371,424Kamp: 127
Skodborg141.03473,90117-05-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne KristensenM3736730
LerteBørge FiskerM3332650
LerteCarina HansenK3634701
LerteClaus HansenM3134651
LerteDennis HolmM3737740
LerteErling FjeldstedM2937660
LerteGenny SørensenK3040700
LerteHans Jørgen skjøthM3138691
LerteKurt KimoseM3240720
LerteLinda HansenK3943820
LerteMarianna KristensenK3640760
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3944830
LertePeter SørensenM3337700
LerteRose FiskerK3534691
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3534690
LerteWilly RadfelderM3535700
SkodborgAase JepsenK3842800
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3639750
SkodborgArne OtteM3540750
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3337701
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3432660
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3542770
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM3839770
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3836740
SkodborgKrista HansenK3137680
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3745820
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3238700
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK4235770
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3834720
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3437710