Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 17-05-2022 21:53
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Oksenvad211.37965,7216Kamp: 128
Jels261.80369,301517-05-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
OksenvadAase OlsenK3343760
OksenvadAnne-Mette JørgensenK3333660
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM2828561
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3632680
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3630660
OksenvadEigil LarsenM3037672
OksenvadEjgil WindM3134652
OksenvadErling HansenM3731680
OksenvadErling PetersenM3228600
OksenvadFrank FallesenM2724513
OksenvadHans KockM3537720
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3742790
OksenvadInge M. HansenK4333760
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3126572
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3032620
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3636720
OksenvadLillian DammK2831592
OksenvadRigmor MøllerK3340731
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3033631
OksenvadTage TransM3128592
OksenvadTorben DallM3331640
JelsAage MunksgårdM3535700
JelsAlf JansenM3538730
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3441750
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3436701
JelsAsta ChristensenK3037671
JelsBendt HarriesM3835731
JelsBirgit HarriesK3632680
JelsBirgit SidelmannK2833610
JelsBørge ChristensenM2535601
JelsChris PlougborgM2930592
JelsEgon LundM3035651
JelsEjvind JensenM3135660
JelsErik IversenM3840781
JelsEsther LauritsenK2839671
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM4235771
JelsHolger BertelsenM3838760
JelsInga AntzackK3434680
JelsInge WindK3031613
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK3839770
JelsJørgen HansenM4135760
JelsKaj WindM3635710
JelsNiels ClausenM3429630
JelsRasmus SchultzM3839770
JelsThomas AntzackM2833611
JelsTorben BreinbjergM3033631
JelsTove BeckK4041810