Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 17-05-2022 20:58
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet271.80066,7210Kamp: 129
Jegerup151.05070,00817-05-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetAlice RicksenK3131620
Ø.LindetBirtha NygaardK3533680
Ø.LindetBruno BennedsenM3537720
Ø.LindetDorte HaumannK3031611
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK3735720
Ø.LindetFlemming HansenM2931600
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK4236781
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK3532670
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3033631
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3031610
Ø.LindetHans J. KahlM3132630
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3032620
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM3029590
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3430641
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3232641
Ø.LindetJens Chr. PedersenM3034641
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM2832601
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK3632680
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3029591
Ø.LindetLise Nyholm NielsenK3945840
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM4131721
Ø.LindetSvend Aage GränsM3838760
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM3436700
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK3432660
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK3732691
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3337700
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK3630660
JegerupAlbert MadsenM4232740
JegerupAnton MosegaardM3932711
JegerupBente MosegaardK4029691
JegerupBjarne BrommannM3131620
JegerupEdith SchmidtK3836740
JegerupEjner JensenM3732690
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4232741
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3536710
JegerupHarry FreundM3935740
JegerupHelga MadsenK3632681
JegerupIvan RoloffM3432661
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3737741
JegerupMaria LindahlK4034741
JegerupRuth AndersenK3328611
JegerupSigne BrommannK3336690