Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Holger Bertelsen - 31-05-2022 22:07
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jels251.72569,0210Kamp: 131
Skodborg1290475,30431-05-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JelsAksel OttesenM3036660
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK4033731
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3234661
JelsAsta ChristensenK3937760
JelsBendt HarriesM3038680
JelsBirgit HarriesK3836740
JelsBirgit SidelmannK4134750
JelsBørge ChristensenM3833710
JelsChris PlougborgM3931700
JelsEgon LundM3432662
JelsEjvind JensenM2932611
JelsErik IversenM3929680
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3331640
JelsHelge SimonsenM3641770
JelsHolger BertelsenM3036660
JelsInga AntzackK3232641
JelsInge WindK3335680
JelsJørgen HansenM3532671
JelsKaj WindM2939680
JelsMarie BekK3832700
JelsMartina ThorssonK2533581
JelsRasmus SchultzM3637730
JelsThomas AntzackM3739761
JelsTorben BreinbjergM3434680
JelsTove BeckK3735721
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3543781
SkodborgArne OtteM3638740
SkodborgBirgit OtteK4339821
SkodborgBørge BrinkM4337800
SkodborgCathrine ChristensenK3838761
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3242741
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM3845830
SkodborgKrista HansenK3934730
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3338710
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3442760
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3135660
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3239710