Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 15-06-2022 9:22
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte151.01667,724Kamp: 133
Oksenvad201.44272,10114-06-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne KristensenM3133640
LerteBørge FiskerM2739660
LerteCarina HansenK3132630
LerteClaus HansenM2630562
LerteDennis HolmM3236680
LerteGenny SørensenK3741780
LerteHans Jørgen SkjøthM3238700
LerteKurt KimoseM3135661
LerteLinda HansenK3236680
LerteMarianna KristensenK3440740
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3339720
LerteMorten ToftM3836740
LertePeter SørensenM2833610
LerteRose FiskerK3142731
LerteRudolf AntonisenM2835630
OksenvadAase OlsenK3444780
OksenvadAnne-Mette JørgensenK3539740
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3538730
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3836740
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3241730
OksenvadEigil LarsenM3639750
OksenvadEjgil WindM3137680
OksenvadErling HansenM3440740
OksenvadErling PetersenM3840780
OksenvadFrank FallesenM3133640
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3745820
OksenvadInge M. HansenK3037670
OksenvadJohn KristensenM3331641
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3337700
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3342750
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3635710
OksenvadLillian DammK3439730
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3235670
OksenvadTage TransM3338710
OksenvadTorben DallM3140710