Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 14-06-2022 21:18
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet261.70065,4212Kamp: 134
Jels271.81967,40914-06-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetBirtha NygaardK3630661
Ø.LindetBruno BennedsenM3739760
Ø.LindetDorte HaumannK2929582
Ø.LindetEllen RicksenK3530650
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK3933720
Ø.LindetFlemming FoghM3333660
Ø.LindetFlemming HansenM3429630
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK4537820
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK4029691
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3130610
Ø.LindetHans J. KahlM3227591
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3130610
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM3030600
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3130612
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3129600
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM3130610
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK3226581
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3031611
Ø.LindetLise Nyholm NielsenK4036760
Ø.LindetSvend RosendahlM3033630
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM3237690
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM3629651
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK3533680
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK3238700
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3828662
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK3331640
JelsAage MunksgårdM3334671
JelsAksel OttesenM3431650
JelsAlf JansenM3736730
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3633690
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3528631
JelsAsta ChristensenK3034641
JelsBendt HarriesM3728650
JelsBirgit HarriesK3533680
JelsBirgit SidelmannK3635710
JelsBørge ChristensenM3934730
JelsChris PlougborgM3731680
JelsEgon LundM3336690
JelsEjvind JensenM3232640
JelsErik IversenM3033630
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3834720
JelsHolger BertelsenM3127582
JelsInga AntzackK3335682
JelsInge WindK3331641
JelsJørgen HansenM3637730
JelsKaj WindM3931701
JelsMarie BekK3933720
JelsMartina ThorssonK3033630
JelsNiels ClausenM3237690
JelsRasmus SchultzM3536710
JelsThomas AntzackM3129600
JelsTorben BreinbjergM3234660
JelsTove BeckK3833710