Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ulla Bennetzen - 14-06-2022 20:49
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Skodborg231.45763,3221Kamp: 135
Jegerup1597364,90814-06-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
SkodborgAase JepsenK3433671
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3530650
SkodborgArne OtteM3226581
SkodborgArvid MadsenM3136672
SkodborgBent AndersenM3433670
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3232642
SkodborgBodil StaalK3429630
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3532670
SkodborgEdith SørensenK3229610
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3130610
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM3426603
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM2829572
SkodborgInga HansenK3337701
SkodborgJenny EbsenK3834721
SkodborgKrista HansenK3428620
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3231630
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3227590
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3133640
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM2528533
SkodborgPer LauridsenM4135760
SkodborgRita AndersenK2735621
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK3232641
SkodborgVerner JepsenM2431553
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3235670
JegerupAnton MosegaardM3132630
JegerupBente MosegaardK3232642
JegerupBjarne BrommannM3232641
JegerupEdith SchmidtK3432661
JegerupEjner JensenM3334670
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4031710
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM2833611
JegerupHarry FreundM3432660
JegerupHelga MadsenK2735621
JegerupInger StormK3331640
JegerupIvan RoloffM3331640
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3331640
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3928671
JegerupSigne BrommannK3132631