Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 22-06-2022 10:16
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte151.01467,629Kamp: 136
Jels251.82973,20421-06-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne KristensenM3128591
LerteBørge FiskerM3332650
LerteCarina HansenK3334670
LerteClaus HansenM2733601
LerteDennis HolmM3139700
LerteGenny SørensenK3344771
LerteHans Jørgen SkjøthM3538730
LerteKurt KimoseM3433671
LerteLinda HansenK3842800
LerteMarianna KristensenK3431651
LerteMogens BlåbjergM2939683
LerteMorten ToftM3441750
LertePeter SørensenM2929581
LerteRose FiskerK3529640
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3432660
JelsAage MunksgårdM3939780
JelsAksel OttesenM3636720
JelsAlf JansenM4235770
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3442760
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3738750
JelsAsta ChristensenK3637730
JelsBendt HarriesM3236680
JelsBirgit HarriesK3745821
JelsBørge ChristensenM3238700
JelsChris PlougborgM2934631
JelsEgon LundM3539740
JelsEjvind JensenM3632680
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM2837650
JelsHelge SimonsenM3834721
JelsHolger BertelsenM3037670
JelsInga AntzackK3439730
JelsInge WindK3635710
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK4241830
JelsKaj WindM3739760
JelsMarie BekK3641770
JelsMartina ThorssonK3939780
JelsNiels ClausenM3337700
JelsRasmus SchultzM3837750
JelsThomas AntzackM3230621
JelsTove BeckK4044840