Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 21-06-2022 21:32
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet251.63765,5214Kamp: 137
Skodborg1176069,10121-06-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetAlice RicksenK2830581
Ø.LindetBirtha NygaardK3934730
Ø.LindetBruno BennedsenM3632681
Ø.LindetDorte HaumannK3131621
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK3333661
Ø.LindetFlemming HansenM4426701
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK4836840
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK3135660
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3335681
Ø.LindetHans J. KahlM3232640
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3129600
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM2926550
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3235670
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3135661
Ø.LindetJens Chr. PedersenM3434680
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM2732591
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK3228602
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK2824521
Ø.LindetPeter M. BojsenM4437811
Ø.LindetSvend RosendahlM2930591
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM3934730
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK3228601
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK3431650
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3534690
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK3034640
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3435690
SkodborgArne OtteM3332650
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3830680
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3238700
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3135660
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM3635710
SkodborgKrista HansenK3134651
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3933720
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3331640
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3334670
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK4142830