Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Harry Freund - 03-08-2022 9:22
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jegerup1286271,825Kamp: 140
Jels241.81275,501202-08-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JegerupAlbert MadsenM4044840
JegerupBjarne BrommannM4641870
JegerupEdith SchmidtK3437710
JegerupEjner JensenM3331641
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4030701
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3639750
JegerupHarry FreundM3830681
JegerupHelga MadsenK3829670
JegerupInger StormK4034741
JegerupIvan RoloffM3136670
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM2934631
JegerupSigne BrommannK3834720
JelsAage MunksgårdM4440840
JelsAksel OttesenM4737841
JelsAlf JansenM3642781
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3334670
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3633692
JelsAsta ChristensenK4143840
JelsBendt HarriesM3535700
JelsBirgit HarriesK4232741
JelsBirgit SidelmannK3534691
JelsBørge ChristensenM3846840
JelsChris PlougborgM3237691
JelsEgon LundM2935641
JelsEjvind JensenM3537721
JelsErik IversenM3735720
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3539740
JelsHolger BertelsenM4232740
JelsInga AntzackK4537820
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK4036761
JelsMarie BekK4333760
JelsMartina ThorssonK3544791
JelsNiels ClausenM3639750
JelsRasmus SchultzM4533780
JelsThomas AntzackM3634701
JelsTove BeckK4642880