Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ulla Bennetzen - 02-08-2022 20:49
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Skodborg171.08663,9216Kamp: 141
Oksenvad171.14267,201102-08-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
SkodborgAase JepsenK2832602
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3236681
SkodborgArne OtteM3035652
SkodborgBirgit OtteK2933620
SkodborgBodil StaalK3332650
SkodborgBørge BrinkM2831591
SkodborgEdith SørensenK2935642
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3033632
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM2736631
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3533680
SkodborgKrista HansenK2629553
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3732690
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK2931601
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM2931600
SkodborgRita AndersenK3234661
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK3239710
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3434680
OksenvadAase OlsenK3433670
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3632681
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3133641
OksenvadEigil LarsenM3432661
OksenvadEjgil WindM3337700
OksenvadErling HansenM3536710
OksenvadErling PetersenM3132630
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3541760
OksenvadInge M. HansenK3833710
OksenvadJohn KristensenM3030602
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3634700
OksenvadKeld NielsenM2931602
OksenvadLillian DammK2734611
OksenvadRigmor MøllerK4637831
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3326591
OksenvadTage TransM3732690
OksenvadTorben DallM3232641