Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ulla Bennetzen - 09-08-2022 20:45
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Skodborg191.22464,4220Kamp: 142
Lerte171.11165,401209-08-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3524592
SkodborgArne OtteM3427612
SkodborgBent AndersenM3133641
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3534690
SkodborgBodil StaalK3730671
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3226581
SkodborgCathrine ChristensenK4136770
SkodborgEdith SørensenK3829670
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK2733602
SkodborgElse Marie BruunK4036760
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM2736631
SkodborgInga HansenK3337701
SkodborgJørgen NissenM3836741
SkodborgKrista HansenK3028580
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3134652
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3128590
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM2430544
SkodborgRita AndersenK2430542
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK3534690
LerteBjarne KristensenM3634700
LerteBørge FiskerM2828561
LerteCarina HansenK3134650
LerteClaus HansenM2430544
LerteDennis HolmM3131620
LerteErling FjeldstedM2829570
LerteGenny SørensenK3730671
LerteHans Jørgen SkjøthM2936652
LerteJohannes WesselsM3935740
LerteKurt KimoseM2632582
LerteLinda HansenK4039790
LerteMarianna KristensenK2931601
LerteMogens BlåbjergM4535800
LerteMorten ToftM3533680
LertePeter SørensenM3430641
LerteRose FiskerK4129700
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3329620