Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Holger Bertelsen - 10-08-2022 11:05
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jels261.80269,3213Kamp: 143
Oksenvad161.17873,60509-08-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JelsAage MunksgårdM4135760
JelsAksel OttesenM3834720
JelsAlf JansenM4337800
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3337701
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3736730
JelsAsta ChristensenK3933720
JelsBendt HarriesM2931600
JelsBirgit HarriesK2834622
JelsBirgit SidelmannK3734710
JelsBørge ChristensenM3136670
JelsChris PlougborgM3826641
JelsEgon LundM3732691
JelsEjvind JensenM3330630
JelsErik IversenM3538731
JelsHelge SimonsenM4232740
JelsHolger BertelsenM3633690
JelsInga AntzackK3441750
JelsInge WindK3742791
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK3537720
JelsKaj WindM2841691
JelsMarie BekK3329622
JelsMartina ThorssonK3833710
JelsNiels ClausenM3430640
JelsRasmus SchultzM2936652
JelsThomas AntzackM3028580
JelsTove BeckK3240721
OksenvadAase OlsenK3742790
OksenvadAnne-Mette JørgensenK4434780
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM4037770
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3739760
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM4739861
OksenvadEjgil WindM4031711
OksenvadErling HansenM3536710
OksenvadFrank FallesenM3138690
OksenvadJohn KristensenM3634700
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3732690
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3635710
OksenvadLillian DammK3436700
OksenvadRigmor MøllerK4342850
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3332651
OksenvadTage TransM4030701
OksenvadTorben DallM3734711