Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 25-08-2022 10:52
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte151.08072,023Kamp: 145
Jegerup161.17973,70723-08-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne KristensenM2938671
LerteBørge FiskerM3035650
LerteCarina HansenK3141720
LerteClaus HansenM3336690
LerteDennis HolmM3235670
LerteGenny SørensenK3638741
LerteJohannes WesselsM4245870
LerteKurt KimoseM3237690
LerteLinda HansenK4038780
LerteMarianna KristensenK3341740
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3541760
LerteMorten ToftM3733701
LertePeter SørensenM3234660
LerteRose FiskerK3244760
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3535700
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3637730
JegerupAnton MosegaardM3238701
JegerupBente MosegaardK3835730
JegerupBjarne BrommannM3742790
JegerupBørge OlsenM3143740
JegerupEjner JensenM3539740
JegerupGrethe AndersenK3739761
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3943821
JegerupHarry FreundM4041810
JegerupHelga MadsenK3438720
JegerupInger StormK3036661
JegerupIvan RoloffM4045850
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3531662
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3335680
JegerupPeter JepsenM2935641
JegerupSigne BrommannK3541760