Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ulla Bennetzen - 23-08-2022 21:02
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Skodborg191.19763,0226Kamp: 146
Jels251.70668,202623-08-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
SkodborgAase JepsenK3430643
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3029592
SkodborgArne OtteM3329622
SkodborgBent AndersenM3431651
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3631670
SkodborgBodil StaalK3429632
SkodborgBørge BrinkM2627532
SkodborgEdith SørensenK3530650
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3231632
SkodborgElse Marie BruunK3340732
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM2329523
SkodborgInga HansenK3936750
SkodborgKrista HansenK3128590
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3032621
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3231630
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3031611
SkodborgRita AndersenK2334573
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK3332651
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3336691
JelsAage MunksgårdM3033632
JelsAksel OttesenM3537722
JelsAlf JansenM2733601
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3436701
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3934732
JelsAsta ChristensenK3534690
JelsBendt HarriesM3426602
JelsBirgit HarriesK4130712
JelsBirgit SidelmannK4028681
JelsBørge ChristensenM3731680
JelsEgon LundM3228601
JelsEjvind JensenM2836640
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3534690
JelsHolger BertelsenM2427514
JelsInga AntzackK4230722
JelsInge WindK3837750
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK3833711
JelsKaj WindM3040700
JelsMarie BekK2932613
JelsMartina ThorssonK4434780
JelsNiels ClausenM3635711
JelsRasmus SchultzM4032720
JelsThomas AntzackM4134751
JelsTorben BreinbjergM3729660
JelsTove BeckK4235770