Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 30-08-2022 21:10
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Oksenvad181.23168,409Kamp: 148
Lerte1494967,82630-08-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
OksenvadAase OlsenK3732691
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3841790
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3931700
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3537720
OksenvadEjgil WindM2731581
OksenvadErling HansenM3329621
OksenvadErling PetersenM3032622
OksenvadFrank FallesenM3026561
OksenvadHans KockM3631671
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3335680
OksenvadInge M. HansenK3738751
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3732690
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3838760
OksenvadLillian DammK3335680
OksenvadRigmor MøllerK4638840
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3330630
OksenvadTage TransM3434680
OksenvadTorben DallM3134651
LerteBjarne KristensenM3531660
LerteCarina HansenK3431650
LerteClaus HansenM3429632
LerteDennis HolmM3533682
LerteGenny SørensenK3331640
LerteHans Jørgen SkjøthM3236680
LerteJohannes WesselsM3235670
LerteKurt KimoseM3829670
LerteLinda HansenK4634800
LerteMarianna KristensenK4334770
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3833711
LerteMorten ToftM3134650
LertePeter SørensenM3430641
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3727640