Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Harry Freund - 30-08-2022 21:12
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jegerup862177,624Kamp: 150
Skodborg1189281,10430-08-2022

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JegerupBjarne BrommannM4035750
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4051910
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3539740
JegerupHarry FreundM3939781
JegerupInger StormK3746830
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3240721
JegerupPeter JepsenM3337700
JegerupSigne BrommannK4533782
SkodborgArne OtteM3741781
SkodborgBørge BrinkM4440840
SkodborgCathrine ChristensenK4136770
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK4237791
SkodborgElse Marie BruunK4241830
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM4141820
SkodborgInga HansenK4842900
SkodborgKrista HansenK3834721
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK4339821
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK4041810
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM4044840