Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 24-06-2020 22:00
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Oksenvad211.42467,8210Kamp: 77
Lerte1391170,10424-06-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
OksenvadAase OlsenK3534690
OksenvadAnni HansenK4035750
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3938770
OksenvadArne DahlM3133642
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3833710
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3640760
OksenvadEigil LarsenM2835631
OksenvadEjgil WindM4032720
OksenvadErling HansenM2930590
OksenvadErling PetersenM3032621
OksenvadFrank FallesenM3832700
OksenvadHans KockM3336691
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM4137780
OksenvadJohn KristensenM3131621
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3439730
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3330630
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM2733603
OksenvadLillian DammK2832601
OksenvadMaja BondeK3537720
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM2930590
OksenvadTage TransM3634700
LerteBjarne ChristensenM3233650
LerteBjarne KristensenM3438720
LerteBørge FiskerM3532671
LerteCarina HansenK3541760
LerteClaus HansenM2941700
LerteInge RadfelderK3530651
LerteKurt KimoseM3732690
LerteLinda HansenK3541760
LerteMarianna KristensenK3440740
LertePeter SørensenM4231730
LerteRose FiskerK4132730
LerteRudolf AntonisenM4132730
LerteWilly RadfelderM3523582