Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 05-08-2020 8:34
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jels191.29768,329Kamp: 78
Skodborg1181373,90224-06-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK2733601
JelsBendt HarriesM3130610
JelsBirgit HarriesK3241731
JelsChris PlougborgM3135661
JelsEgon LundM3234660
JelsEjvind JensenM2737641
JelsElse ClausenK3441750
JelsErik IversenM3236680
JelsEsther LauritsenK3541760
JelsHelge SimonsenM3442760
JelsHolger BertelsenM3228601
JelsInga AntzackK2836642
JelsInge WindK3338710
JelsKaj WindM3233651
JelsMarie BekK3735720
JelsMartina ThorssonK3832700
JelsNiels ClausenM3043730
JelsThomas AntzackM2838661
JelsTove BeckK3635710
SkodborgArne OtteM3737740
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3135660
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3238700
SkodborgEdith SørensenK3241731
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM4538830
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3628641
SkodborgKrista HansenK3644800
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3842800
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3033630
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3643790
SkodborgPer LauridsenM3744810