Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 05-08-2020 11:20
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte1284470,321Kamp: 81
Jels221.63574,30104-08-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne ChristensenM3633690
LerteBjarne KristensenM3641770
LerteBørge FiskerM2936650
LerteClaus HansenM2837651
LerteDennis HolmM3237690
LerteInge RadfelderK3931700
LerteKurt KimoseM3832700
LerteLinda HansenK4034740
LerteMogens BlåbjergM4339820
LertePeter SørensenM3040700
LerteRose FiskerK3634700
LerteWilly RadfelderM3429630
JelsAage MunksgårdM3442760
JelsAksel OttesenM3737740
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3531660
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3640760
JelsBendt HarriesM3233650
JelsBirgit SidelmannK3740770
JelsEgon LundM4433770
JelsEjvind JensenM3633690
JelsElse ClausenK4541860
JelsErik IversenM3738750
JelsEsther LauritsenK3640760
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3338710
JelsHelge SimonsenM3236680
JelsHolger BertelsenM4137780
JelsInga AntzackK3240721
JelsInge WindK3735720
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK4445890
JelsKaj WindM3929680
JelsNiels ClausenM3832700
JelsThomas AntzackM3235670
JelsTove BeckK4248900
JelsTove NielsenK3439730