Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 12-08-2020 9:04
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte1281968,323Kamp: 82
Jegerup191.43575,50211-08-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne KristensenM3630660
LerteBørge FiskerM2931600
LerteCarina HansenK2931600
LerteClaus HansenM3928671
LerteDennis HolmM3343760
LerteInge RadfelderK3539740
LerteKurt KimoseM3935740
LerteLinda HansenK3933720
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3237691
LertePeter SørensenM3034640
LerteRose FiskerK3541760
LerteWilly RadfelderM3130611
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3735720
JegerupAnton MosegaardM3639750
JegerupBørge OlsenM4337800
JegerupEdith SchmidtK4047870
JegerupEjner JensenM3840780
JegerupGrethe AndersenK3637730
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3533681
JegerupHarry FreundM3841790
JegerupHelga MadsenK3536710
JegerupHenry ChristensenM3834720
JegerupInger StormK4539840
JegerupIvan RoloffM3343760
JegerupJytte ArnfredK3740770
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3338710
JegerupLeif KjærgaardM4235770
JegerupMaria LindahlK3440741
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3629650
JegerupPeter JepsenM4037770
JegerupRuth AndersenK4039790