Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 11-08-2020 20:42
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet281.97270,4216Kamp: 83
Jels221.60573,00711-08-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetAlice RicksenK3730670
Ø.LindetBente BatzK4636820
Ø.LindetBirtha NygaardK4528730
Ø.LindetDorte HaumannK4036760
Ø.LindetEllen RicksenK4531760
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK3730671
Ø.LindetFlemming FoghM4223653
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK3835730
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK4835830
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3932710
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3432661
Ø.LindetHanne SchmückerK5035850
Ø.LindetHelge M. BojsenM3830681
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3125562
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM2929581
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3430640
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3936750
Ø.LindetJens PetersenM3534691
Ø.LindetJohn SchmückerM3826640
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM3632680
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK4429731
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3829671
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM3331640
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM3637731
Ø.LindetTove MarschallK4235770
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3732690
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK3929682
Ø.LindetVilly BatzM4332751
JelsAage MunksgårdM4030702
JelsAksel OttesenM3135660
JelsAlf JansenM3736730
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3735720
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK4329720
JelsBendt HarriesM4737840
JelsBirgit SidelmannK4631770
JelsChris PlougborgM3931700
JelsEgon LundM4238801
JelsEjvind JensenM3533680
JelsErik IversenM3631670
JelsEsther LauritsenK3931700
JelsHelge SimonsenM4429731
JelsHolger BertelsenM3630661
JelsInga AntzackK3237691
JelsInge WindK4237790
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK5036860
JelsKaj WindM4137780
JelsRasmus SchultzM4628740
JelsThomas AntzackM3829670
JelsTove BeckK4439830
JelsTove NielsenK2833611