Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 11-08-2020 22:06
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Oksenvad171.15968,2211Kamp: 84
Skodborg151.04069,30911-08-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
OksenvadAase OlsenK3635711
OksenvadAndreas DahlM3138690
OksenvadAnnemette JørgensenK3433670
OksenvadAnni HansenK3733700
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3526612
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3641770
OksenvadEjgil WindM2932612
OksenvadErling HansenM3240721
OksenvadErling PetersenM3031610
OksenvadFrank JørgensenM4334770
OksenvadGert ReinhardtM4132731
OksenvadHenning ToftegårdM3235670
OksenvadKeld NielsenM2829571
OksenvadLillian DammK3128591
OksenvadMaja BondeK4847950
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3028582
OksenvadTage TransM3034640
SkodborgAase JepsenK3833710
SkodborgArne OtteM3835730
SkodborgArne V. HansenM3839770
SkodborgBirgit OtteK4031712
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3430641
SkodborgChrista SchmidtK3331641
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3930690
SkodborgHans Koch HansenM3439731
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3932710
SkodborgKrista HansenK3241730
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3029591
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3442760
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3333661
SkodborgPer LauridsenM3139700
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3330632