Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Harry Freund - 25-08-2020 21:24
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jegerup161.12970,625Kamp: 85
Skodborg181.33974,40625-08-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JegerupAnton MosegaardM3439731
JegerupBørge OlsenM3038680
JegerupEjner JensenM3145760
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4131720
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM4431750
JegerupHarry FreundM3635710
JegerupHenry ChristensenM4136770
JegerupInger StormK3438720
JegerupIvan RoloffM3838760
JegerupJytte ArnfredK3441750
JegerupLeif KjærgaardM3131621
JegerupMaria LindahlK3332650
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM2835631
JegerupPeter JepsenM3834721
JegerupRuth AndersenK3627630
JegerupSigne BromannK3930691
SkodborgAase JepsenK4033730
SkodborgArne OtteM3838760
SkodborgArvid MadsenM3547820
SkodborgBirgit OtteK4742890
SkodborgBørge BrinkM4232740
SkodborgChrista SchmidtK3333660
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3232641
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM2944731
SkodborgHans Koch HansenM3839771
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3530650
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3728652
SkodborgJenny EbsenK4540850
SkodborgKrista HansenK3839770
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK4031711
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3333660
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3536710
SkodborgPer LauridsenM5044940
SkodborgVerner JepsenM4031710