Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 25-08-2020 22:21
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Oksenvad221.48267,4212Kamp: 87
Jels241.66169,201025-08-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
OksenvadAase OlsenK3137680
OksenvadAnnemette JørgensenK3539740
OksenvadAnni HansenK3233651
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3933721
OksenvadAstrid RønnowK3831691
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3643790
OksenvadEigil LarsenM3238700
OksenvadEjgil WindM2829573
OksenvadErling HansenM2933620
OksenvadErling PetersenM3039690
OksenvadFrank FallesenM2933620
OksenvadFrank JørgensenM3238700
OksenvadGert ReinhardtM3139701
OksenvadHans KockM3043730
OksenvadInge Marie HansenK3534691
OksenvadJohn KristensenM2832602
OksenvadKaren KristensenK2931601
OksenvadKarsten HansenM3435690
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3335680
OksenvadLillian DammK3135660
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM3427611
OksenvadTage TransM3336690
JelsAage MunksgårdM3733700
JelsAksel OttesenM3334670
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3743800
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3235670
JelsBendt HarriesM3032621
JelsBirgit HarriesK3935741
JelsChris PlougborgM3630661
JelsEgon LundM3528631
JelsEjvind JensenM3229611
JelsElse ClausenK3938770
JelsErik IversenM3237691
JelsEsther KnudsenK4135760
JelsEsther LauritsenK2835630
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3536711
JelsHolger BertelsenM3837750
JelsInga AntzackK3331640
JelsInge WindK3231630
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK3739760
JelsKaj WindM3137681
JelsMarie BekK2637632
JelsNiels ClausenM3432660
JelsRasmus SchultzM3644800
JelsThomas AntzackM3333660
JelsTove BeckK4133740