Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Holger Bertelsen - 03-09-2020 14:47
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jels302.08669,5217Kamp: 88
Jegerup201.46673,30702-09-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JelsAage MunksgårdM3635710
JelsAksel OttesenM3935740
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK3637730
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3235671
JelsBendt HarriesM2537622
JelsBirgit HarriesK3634700
JelsBirgit SidelmannK3131622
JelsEgon LundM3241730
JelsEjvind JensenM3431651
JelsElse ClausenK3333661
JelsErik IversenM3632681
JelsEsther KnudsenK4046860
JelsEsther LauritsenK3732690
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3530650
JelsHelge SimonsenM3247791
JelsHolger BertelsenM2828561
JelsInga AntzackK2936652
JelsInge WindK3040701
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK4239810
JelsKaj WindM3439730
JelsMargit NissenK3944830
JelsMarie BekK3534691
JelsMartina ThorssonK3631671
JelsNiels ClausenM2832601
JelsNiels NissenM3236680
JelsRasmus SchultzM3731680
JelsRikke ChristoffersenK3635710
JelsThomas AntzackM3228601
JelsTove BeckK4335780
JelsTove NielsenK3433670
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3030600
JegerupAnton MosegaardM3440740
JegerupBørge OlsenM3538731
JegerupClaus CarstensM3633690
JegerupEdith SchmidtK4034742
JegerupEjner JensenM4230720
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4927762
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3836740
JegerupHarry FreundM4331740
JegerupHelga MadsenK4631770
JegerupHenry ChristensenM4434780
JegerupInger StormK4245870
JegerupIvan RoloffM3042721
JegerupJytte ArnfredK3449830
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3640760
JegerupMaria LindahlK3133641
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3934730
JegerupPeter JepsenM3337700
JegerupRuth AndersenK3932710
JegerupSigne BromannK3831690