Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ulla Bennetzen - 01-09-2020 21:06
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Skodborg201.21961,0214Kamp: 90
Lerte1273561,30801-09-2020

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
SkodborgArne OtteM2929580
SkodborgArvid MadsenM3031610
SkodborgBent AndersenM3130610
SkodborgBirgit OtteK3229610
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3129601
SkodborgChrista SchmidtK2934630
SkodborgEdith SørensenK2625511
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK2829570
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM2727542
SkodborgHans Koch HansenM2631570
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3129601
SkodborgJenny EbsenK2833611
SkodborgKrista HansenK3230620
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK2633592
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK2730572
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3534691
SkodborgPer LauridsenM3834720
SkodborgRita AndersenK3333660
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK3437710
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3326593
LerteBjarne KristensenM2832601
LerteBørge FiskerM2928571
LerteCarina HansenK3230621
LerteClaus HansenM3627631
LerteInge RadfelderK2828561
LerteKurt KimoseM3427610
LerteLinda HansenK3431650
LerteMarianna KristensenK2834620
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3629651
LertePeter SørensenM3429630
LerteRose FiskerK3331641
LerteWilly RadfelderM2829571