Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Harry Freund - 21-04-2021 22:05
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Jegerup171.32177,727Kamp: 91
Jels241.88478,50920-04-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
JegerupAlbert MadsenM4033731
JegerupBørge OlsenM3834720
JegerupClaus CarstensM3334671
JegerupEdith SchmidtK4033732
JegerupEjner JensenM3741781
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4138790
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3838760
JegerupHarry FreundM4543880
JegerupHelga MadsenK4940890
JegerupInger StormK3542770
JegerupIvan RoloffM3539740
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM4540851
JegerupMargit CarstensK4345880
JegerupMaria LindahlK3744810
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3032621
JegerupRuth AndersenK3938770
JegerupSigne BromannK3844820
JelsAage MunksgårdM3836741
JelsAksel OttesenM4644900
JelsAlf JansenM4237790
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK4743900
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3736730
JelsAsta ChristensenK4040800
JelsBendt HarriesM3539741
JelsBirgit HarriesK4037771
JelsBørge ChristensenM4431751
JelsChris PlougborgM3434681
JelsEgon LundM3739761
JelsEjvind JensenM3037670
JelsErik IversenM3943820
JelsEsther LauritsenK3739760
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3838760
JelsHolger BertelsenM4340830
JelsInga AntzackK3446800
JelsInge WindK4637831
JelsIngrid MunksgårdK4347900
JelsKaj WindM4039790
JelsMarie BekK4343860
JelsNiels ClausenM3239711
JelsRasmus SchultzM4936850
JelsThomas AntzackM3634701