Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ejgil Wind - 20-04-2021 21:26
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Oksenvad161.05866,1215Kamp: 92
Skodborg201.44772,40620-04-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
OksenvadAase OlsenK3430640
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM4338810
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3232641
OksenvadEigil LarsenM3441751
OksenvadEjgil WindM3532671
OksenvadErling HansenM3234660
OksenvadFrank JørgensenM4436800
OksenvadInge Marie HansenK3333660
OksenvadJohn KristensenM2834622
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3535701
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3429631
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM3626621
OksenvadLillian DammK3232642
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM2830581
OksenvadTage TransM3331640
OksenvadTorben DallM2923524
SkodborgAase JepsenK3638740
SkodborgAnker Schmidt LundM3940790
SkodborgArne OtteM3637730
SkodborgArvid MadsenM3433671
SkodborgBent AndersenM3535700
SkodborgBirgit OtteK4436800
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3635710
SkodborgCathrine ChristensenK4238800
SkodborgChrista SchmidtK3932710
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3333661
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM3939782
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3436701
SkodborgKrista HansenK3630660
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3335680
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3538730
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3330630
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM3833710
SkodborgPer LauridsenM4536810
SkodborgRita AndersenK4236780
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3335681