Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Helge M. Bojsen - 07-05-2021 15:06
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet221.45166,0215Kamp: 93
Lerte1599866,501220-04-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetBente BatzK4336790
Ø.LindetEllen RicksenK3436700
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK3729660
Ø.LindetFlemming FoghM3629650
Ø.LindetGerda WollesenK4638840
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK4433771
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3228601
Ø.LindetHelge M. BojsenM3830682
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3531660
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM2728551
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3131620
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM3234661
Ø.LindetJens Chr. PedersenM3526612
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM3430640
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK3031610
Ø.LindetLilian PetersenK3231631
Ø.LindetSvend WollesenM3031612
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM3731680
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK3630660
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3232641
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK3332650
Ø.LindetVilly BatzM3426603
LerteBjarne KristensenM3530650
LerteBørge FiskerM3731680
LerteCarina HansenK4536810
LerteClaus HansenM3426601
LerteDennis HolmM3930691
LerteErling FjeldstedM2825532
LerteGenny SørensenK5131820
LerteInge RadfelderK3734710
LerteKurt KimoseM3635710
LerteLinda HansenK3628640
LerteMarianna KristensenK3234660
LertePeter SørensenM3623594
LerteRose FiskerK3228603
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3430640
LerteWilly RadfelderM3827651